more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18422Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
17:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Beawar
52 km
18:01
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
139 km
19:25
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rani
191 km
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
206 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pindwara
261 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
304 km
22:20
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
357 km
23:40
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
422 km
00:53
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sabarmati Bg
485 km
02:11
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
491 km
03:00
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
591 km
05:49
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
720 km
07:50
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
881 km
10:34
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Dondaicha
916 km
11:37
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
976 km
12:50
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
1031 km
14:05
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1055 km
14:40
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
1105 km
15:33
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nandura
1133 km
15:56
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
1195 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
1274 km
18:15
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
1369 km
20:04
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1448 km
21:55
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
1577 km
23:45
23:47
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
1712 km
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
1749 km
02:50
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mahasamund
1803 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Khariar Road
1854 km
05:05
05:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kantabanji
1919 km
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
1952 km
06:55
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Balangir
2015 km
08:15
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh Road
2092 km
09:20
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur
2134 km
10:15
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rairakhol
2205 km
11:54
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Angul
2291 km
14:15
14:17
Cancelled
-
-
Talcher Road
2303 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dhenkanal
2351 km
15:15
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
Naraj Marthapur
2388 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mancheswar
2406 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
2413 km
16:37
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
2432 km
17:10
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Puri
2476 km
18:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination