more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18623Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Islampur
-
Source
18:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Ekangarsarai
9 km
18:24
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Hilsa
21 km
18:39
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
Daniyawan Bzr H
34 km
19:04
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
42 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
54 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
61 km
20:16
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
64 km
21:05
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nadwan
88 km
21:44
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
94 km
21:54
21:56
Cancelled
-
-
Nadauj
100 km
22:04
22:06
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
109 km
22:20
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
121 km
22:35
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
125 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
156 km
00:25
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Paharpur
189 km
01:31
01:33
Cancelled
-
-
Gujhandi
222 km
02:02
02:04
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
232 km
02:12
02:14
Cancelled
-
-
Hazaribagh Rd
281 km
02:47
02:49
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
308 km
03:12
03:17
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
326 km
03:45
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
343 km
04:42
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
358 km
05:20
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pundhag
375 km
05:41
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kotshila
387 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalida
398 km
06:13
06:14
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
411 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Silli
417 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Tatisilwai
465 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Namkon
472 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi
476 km
08:15
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hatia
483 km
08:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination