more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18625Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purnia Court
-
Source
02:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Banmankhi Jn
31 km
02:36
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Janakinagar
38 km
02:45
02:47
Cancelled
-
-
Murliganj
50 km
03:00
03:02
Cancelled
-
-
Dauram Madhpura
72 km
03:34
03:36
Cancelled
-
-
Saharsa Jn
94 km
04:05
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
S Bakhtiyarpur
111 km
04:47
04:49
Cancelled
-
-
Koparia
117 km
04:57
04:59
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamara Ghat
125 km
05:08
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Badla Ghat
130 km
05:17
05:19
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
136 km
05:51
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
145 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibpur Kamal
158 km
06:16
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhminia
167 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Danauli Phlwria
172 km
06:35
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
185 km
06:47
06:49
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Upper
211 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
219 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
235 km
08:42
08:44
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
245 km
08:54
08:56
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
254 km
09:05
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
263 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
278 km
09:32
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
286 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
298 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
306 km
10:14
10:16
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
308 km
10:50
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
322 km
11:16
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
338 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
353 km
11:55
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
381 km
12:22
12:24
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
401 km
13:43
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tankuppa
420 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Paharpur
433 km
14:41
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
477 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Parsabad
503 km
15:39
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Hazaribagh Rd
525 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
552 km
16:21
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
570 km
16:50
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
587 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
603 km
18:05
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pundhag
619 km
18:24
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kotshila
631 km
18:41
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalida
643 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
655 km
19:15
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi
718 km
20:40
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hatia
725 km
21:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination