Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18625 Prnc Hte Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18625 Prnc Hte Expres train live running status. 18625 Prnc Hte Expres train runs from Purnia Court (PRNC) to Hatia (HTE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18625 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 18625 Prnc Hte Expres from Purnia Court is 02:05. The arrival time to Hatia is 21:00. The total distance covered by Prnc Hte Expres is 725 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Purnia Court to Hatia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Prnc Hte Expres - 18625.
Thursday
11-08-2022
Yesterday
12-08-2022
Today
13-08-2022
Tomorrow
14-08-2022
Yet to start from Purnia Court at 02:05
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purnia Court
-
Source
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
Source
Banmankhi Jn
31 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Murliganj
50 km
02:49
02:49
02:51
02:51
On Time
-
2min
Dauram Madhpura
72 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Saharsa Jn
94 km
04:10
04:10
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
26min
S Bakhtiyarpur
111 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Koparia
117 km
04:59
04:59
05:01
05:01
On Time
-
2min
Badla Ghat
130 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
136 km
05:51
05:51
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
145 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Sahibpur Kamal
158 km
06:16
06:16
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
2min
Lakhminia
167 km
06:28
06:28
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
1min
Begu Sarai
185 km
06:47
06:47
06:49
06:49
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Upper
211 km
08:10
08:10
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
219 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Barh
245 km
08:54
08:54
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
263 km
09:22
09:22
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
278 km
09:37
09:37
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
286 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
298 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
2min
Rajendranagar T
306 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
308 km
10:50
10:50
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
10min
Punpun
322 km
11:16
11:16
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
2min
Taregna
338 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Jehanabad
353 km
11:55
11:55
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
2min
Bela
381 km
12:22
12:22
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
401 km
13:45
13:45
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
20min
Tankuppa
420 km
14:31
14:31
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
2min
Paharpur
433 km
14:51
14:51
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
477 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Parsabad
503 km
15:50
15:50
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
525 km
16:07
16:07
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
552 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
570 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapura Jn
587 km
17:27
17:27
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
603 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Muri
655 km
19:07
19:07
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
5min
Ranchi
718 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Hatia
725 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18625 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Prnc Hte Expres 18625 train running or not?

A. Prnc Hte Expres 18625 train starts from Purnia Court at 02:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Prnc Hte Expres 18625 train now?

A. Check the location of Prnc Hte Expres 18625 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Prnc Hte Expres 18625 train?

A. The last stop for Prnc Hte Expres 18625 train is Hatia(HTE). The train reaches Hatia at 21:00
Purnia to Hatia Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Purnia to Hatia