Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18626 Hte Prnc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18626 Hte Prnc Exp train live running status. 18626 Hte Prnc Exp train runs from Hatia (HTE) to Purnia Court (PRNC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18626 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 18626 Hte Prnc Exp from Hatia is 06:13. The arrival time to Purnia Court is 00:29. The total distance covered by Hte Prnc Exp is 727 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hatia to Purnia Court. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hte Prnc Exp - 18626.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Overall delay: 20min
Crossed Tatisilwai at 06:55
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
06:13
05:55
18min
2
Source
Ranchi
7 km
06:28
06:10
06:33
06:15
18min
3
5min
Namkon
12 km
06:41
06:23
06:42
06:24
18min
1
1min
Tatisilwai
18 km
06:54
06:34
06:55
06:35
20min
1
1min
Muri
69 km
07:40
07:20
07:44
07:22
20min
3
2min
Jhalida
82 km
07:59
07:40
08:02
07:41
19min
2
1min
Kotshila
93 km
08:13
07:54
08:15
07:55
19min
2
1min
Pundhag
105 km
08:26
08:05
08:28
08:06
21min
1
1min
Bokaro Stl City
122 km
08:49
08:35
08:57
08:40
14min
1
5min
Chandrapura Jn
137 km
09:29
09:21
09:33
09:23
8min
2
2min
Telo
145 km
09:43
09:31
09:46
09:33
12min
1
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
154 km
10:00
09:47
10:07
09:52
13min
3
5min
Parasnath
172 km
10:24
10:06
10:28
10:08
18min
3
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
199 km
10:48
10:30
10:51
10:32
18min
2
2min
Chaube
209 km
11:01
10:42
11:04
10:44
19min
3
2min
Parsabad
221 km
11:14
10:54
11:18
10:56
20min
2
2min
Koderma Jn
247 km
11:42
11:15
11:45
11:17
27min
4
2min
Paharpur
291 km
12:25
11:52
12:29
11:54
33min
3
2min
Tankuppa
303 km
12:40
12:05
12:42
12:07
35min
3
2min
Gaya Jn
323 km
13:22
13:00
13:44
13:20
22min
4
20min
Bela
343 km
14:07
13:41
14:10
13:43
26min
1
2min
Jehanabad
370 km
14:32
14:08
14:34
14:10
24min
2
2min
Taregna
386 km
14:55
14:26
14:58
14:28
29min
1
2min
Punpun
402 km
15:15
14:43
15:17
14:45
32min
3
2min
Patna Jn
415 km
15:45
15:30
16:02
15:40
15min
10
10min
Rajendranagar T
418 km
16:13
15:50
16:17
15:52
23min
4
2min
Patna Saheb
425 km
16:29
16:00
16:32
16:02
29min
1
2min
Fatuha Jn
437 km
16:48
16:16
16:51
16:18
32min
2
2min
Khusropur
446 km
17:02
16:26
17:04
16:28
36min
1
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
461 km
17:19
16:42
17:22
16:44
37min
1
2min
Athmal Gola
469 km
17:34
16:50
17:37
16:52
44min
2
2min
Barh
479 km
17:46
16:55
17:49
16:57
51min
2
2min
Punarakh
489 km
17:58
17:06
18:00
17:08
52min
1
2min
Mokameh Jn
504 km
18:16
17:28
18:19
17:30
48min
1
2min
HATHIDAH UPPER
513 km
18:39
17:48
18:42
17:49
51min
3
1min
New Barauni Jn
526 km
19:20
18:48
19:23
18:50
32min
2
2min
Begu Sarai
539 km
19:41
19:06
19:44
19:08
35min
2
2min
Lakhminia
557 km
20:03
19:24
20:06
19:26
39min
2
2min
Sahibpur Kamal
566 km
20:15
19:36
20:18
19:38
39min
2
2min
Khagaria Jn
579 km
20:34
20:06
20:38
20:08
28min
2
2min
Mansi Jn
588 km
20:50
20:26
20:56
20:28
24min
3
2min
Badla Ghat
596 km
21:09
20:41
21:12
20:43
28min
1
2min
Koparia
609 km
21:30
20:55
21:33
20:57
35min
1
2min
S Bakhtiyarpur
616 km
21:41
21:04
21:44
21:06
37min
1
2min
Saharsa Jn
632 km
22:09
21:35
22:39
22:00
34min
1
25min
Dauram Madhpura
654 km
23:07
22:23
23:10
22:25
44min
1
2min
Murliganj
676 km
23:33
22:43
23:35
22:45
50min
1
2min
Banmankhi Jn
696 km
23:56
23:02
23:59
23:04
54min
1
2min
Purnia Court
727 km
00:29
23:55
Destination
34min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hte Prnc Exp 18626 train running or not?

A. Hte Prnc Exp 18626 train starts from Hatia at 06:13. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hte Prnc Exp 18626 train now?

A. Check the location of Hte Prnc Exp 18626 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 49 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hte Prnc Exp 18626 train?

A. The last stop for Hte Prnc Exp 18626 train is Purnia Court(PRNC). The train reaches Purnia Court at 00:29