more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18626Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Ranchi
6 km
06:15
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
66 km
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalida
79 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kotshila
91 km
08:03
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pundhag
102 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
119 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
135 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
152 km
09:45
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
170 km
10:02
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Hazaribagh Rd
197 km
10:25
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Parsabad
219 km
10:43
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
245 km
11:09
11:12
Cancelled
-
-
Paharpur
289 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tankuppa
301 km
12:01
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
321 km
12:55
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
341 km
13:38
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
368 km
14:11
14:13
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
384 km
14:29
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
400 km
14:46
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
414 km
15:30
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
416 km
15:52
15:54
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
423 km
16:02
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
435 km
16:15
16:17
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
444 km
16:25
16:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
459 km
16:41
16:43
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
468 km
16:49
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
477 km
16:59
17:01
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
487 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
503 km
17:34
17:36
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Upper
511 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Begu Sarai
537 km
19:09
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Danauli Phlwria
549 km
19:21
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhminia
555 km
19:31
19:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibpur Kamal
564 km
19:42
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
577 km
20:06
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
586 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Badla Ghat
592 km
20:41
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamara Ghat
596 km
20:50
20:52
Cancelled
-
-
Koparia
605 km
21:01
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
S Bakhtiyarpur
611 km
21:11
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Saharsa Jn
628 km
21:35
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dauram Madhpura
649 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Murliganj
672 km
22:48
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Janakinagar
684 km
23:03
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Banmankhi Jn
691 km
23:16
23:18
Cancelled
-
-
Purnia Court
722 km
00:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination