Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18626 Hte Prnc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18626 Hte Prnc Exp train live running status. 18626 Hte Prnc Exp train runs from Hatia (HTE) to Purnia Court (PRNC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 18626 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 18626 Hte Prnc Exp from Hatia is 05:57. The arrival time to Purnia Court is 23:55. The total distance covered by Hte Prnc Exp is 722 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hatia to Purnia Court. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hte Prnc Exp - 18626.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Punpun at 14:50
Refresh
Updated 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
05:57
05:55
2min
-
Source
Ranchi
6 km
06:12
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
8min
Muri
66 km
07:15
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
15min
Bokaro Stl City
119 km
08:22
08:35
08:41
08:40
1min
-
19min
Chandrapura Jn
135 km
09:10
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
8min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
152 km
09:47
09:38
09:53
09:43
10min
-
6min
Parasnath
170 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
197 km
10:34
10:19
10:36
10:21
15min
-
2min
Parsabad
219 km
10:51
10:38
10:53
10:40
13min
-
2min
Koderma Jn
245 km
11:18
11:00
11:22
11:02
20min
-
4min
Paharpur
289 km
12:00
11:38
12:02
11:40
22min
-
2min
Tankuppa
301 km
12:13
11:50
12:15
11:52
23min
-
2min
Gaya Jn
321 km
12:50
13:10
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
30min
Bela
341 km
13:47
13:38
13:48
13:40
8min
-
1min
Jehanabad
368 km
14:08
14:11
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
5min
Taregna
384 km
14:29
14:29
14:32
14:31
1min
-
3min
Punpun
400 km
14:48
14:46
14:50
14:48
2min
-
2min
Patna Jn
414 km
15:30
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
10min
Rajendranagar T
416 km
15:52
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
423 km
16:02
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
435 km
16:15
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
444 km
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
459 km
16:28
16:41
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
2min
Barh
477 km
16:46
16:59
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
503 km
17:21
17:34
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Upper
511 km
17:39
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Begu Sarai
537 km
18:56
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Lakhminia
555 km
19:14
19:27
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
2min
Sahibpur Kamal
564 km
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
577 km
19:53
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
586 km
20:15
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Badla Ghat
592 km
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Koparia
605 km
20:54
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
2min
S Bakhtiyarpur
611 km
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Saharsa Jn
628 km
21:22
21:35
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
25min
Dauram Madhpura
649 km
22:11
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Murliganj
672 km
22:29
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
2min
Banmankhi Jn
691 km
22:46
22:59
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
2min
Purnia Court
722 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18626 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hte Prnc Exp 18626 train running or not?

A. Hte Prnc Exp 18626 train starts from Hatia at 05:57. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hte Prnc Exp 18626 train now?

A. Check the location of Hte Prnc Exp 18626 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hte Prnc Exp 18626 train?

A. The last stop for Hte Prnc Exp 18626 train is Purnia Court(PRNC). The train reaches Purnia Court at 23:55
Hatia to Purnia Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hatia to Purnia