Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19014 Kte Bsl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19014 Kte Bsl Exp train live running status. 19014 Kte Bsl Exp train runs from Katni (KTE) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19014 train covers 61 stations. The departure time for 19014 Kte Bsl Exp from Katni is 23:50. The arrival time to Bhusaval Jn is 18:35. The total distance covered by Kte Bsl Exp is 643 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katni to Bhusaval Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kte Bsl Exp - 19014.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Katni at 23:50
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katni
-
Source
23:50
23:50
On Time
3
Source
Madavnagar Road
6 km
00:00
00:00
00:01
00:01
On Time
2
1min
Niwar
14 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
1
1min
Sansarpur
21 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
2
1min
Sleemanabad Rd
28 km
00:27
00:27
00:28
00:28
On Time
2
1min
Dundi
38 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
1
2min
Sihora Road
53 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
2
2min
Gosalpur
64 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
1
2min
Deori
74 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
2
2min
Adhartal
83 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
1
2min
Jabalpur
91 km
02:25
02:25
02:35
02:35
On Time
1
10min
Madan Mahal
95 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
1
2min
Bheraghat
108 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
1
2min
Bhitoni
121 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
1
2min
Bikrampur
133 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
1
2min
Shridham
144 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
3
2min
Karak Bel
160 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
2
1min
BELKHERA
164 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
GHATPINDRAI
170 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
1
1min
Narsinghpur
175 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
2
2min
Kareli
191 km
04:39
04:39
04:40
04:40
On Time
2
1min
Bohani
207 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
1
2min
Gadarwara
220 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
2
2min
Salichauka Road
234 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
1
2min
JUNEHTA
244 km
05:37
05:37
05:38
05:38
On Time
2
1min
Bankhedi
250 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
1
2min
Pipariya
269 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
2
2min
Sohagpur
287 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
2
2min
Guramkhedi
297 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
2
1min
Bagra Tawa
310 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
2
1min
Sontalai
317 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
1
1min
Gurra
326 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
1
2min
Itarsi Jn
336 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
7
10min
DULARIA
349 km
10:42
10:42
10:44
10:44
On Time
1
2min
DHARMKUNDI
362 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
1
2min
Banapura
370 km
11:06
11:06
11:08
11:08
On Time
1
2min
PAGDHAL
384 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
1
2min
Timarni
398 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
1
2min
Charkhera
405 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
1
2min
Harda
412 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
3
2min
PALASNER
420 km
12:04
12:04
12:06
12:06
On Time
1
2min
BHIRINGI
431 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
444 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
2
2min
DAGARHKERI
455 km
12:44
12:44
12:46
12:46
On Time
1
2min
Barud
464 km
12:56
12:56
12:58
12:58
On Time
2
2min
Chhanera
475 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
2
2min
Chharkhera Kurd
482 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Surgaon Banjari
492 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
1
2min
Talvadya
504 km
14:16
14:16
14:18
14:18
On Time
1
2min
MATHELA
513 km
15:19
15:19
15:21
15:21
On Time
1
2min
Khandwa
520 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
5min
BARGAON GUJAR
525 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Dongargaon
543 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
2
1min
SAGPHATA
551 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Nepanagar
562 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
2
2min
Burhanpur
589 km
16:52
16:52
16:55
16:55
On Time
1
3min
Waghoda
599 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
1
1min
Raver
609 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
2
1min
Nimbhora
619 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
2
1min
Savda
628 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
2
1min
Bhusaval Jn
643 km
18:35
18:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19014 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kte Bsl Exp 19014 train running or not?

A. Kte Bsl Exp 19014 train starts from Katni at 23:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kte Bsl Exp 19014 train now?

A. Check the location of Kte Bsl Exp 19014 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 61 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kte Bsl Exp 19014 train?

A. The last stop for Kte Bsl Exp 19014 train is Bhusaval Jn(BSL). The train reaches Bhusaval Jn at 18:35