more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19023Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
07:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
5 km
07:34
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
Borivali
29 km
08:04
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Palghar
86 km
09:05
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
97 km
09:35
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Vangaon
107 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dahanu Road
119 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Umbargam Road
140 km
10:16
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sanjan
145 km
10:35
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilad
156 km
10:47
10:49
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
168 km
10:57
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Udvada
177 km
11:14
11:16
Cancelled
-
-
Pardi
183 km
11:22
11:24
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
194 km
11:37
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bilimora Jn
212 km
11:57
12:01
Cancelled
-
-
Amalsad
217 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
233 km
12:22
12:27
Cancelled
-
-
Maroli
241 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
263 km
13:32
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kim
286 km
14:01
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kosamba Jn
294 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Panoli
302 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
312 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
322 km
14:50
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nabipur
334 km
15:07
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Palej
347 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Miyagam Karjan
362 km
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
392 km
16:04
16:14
Cancelled
-
-
Samlaya Jn
419 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
Derol
443 km
16:56
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
466 km
17:23
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sant Road
487 km
17:53
17:54
Cancelled
-
-
Piplod Jn
498 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Limkheda
506 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
539 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Meghnagar
572 km
19:11
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Thandla Rd
581 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bamnia
608 km
19:46
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
653 km
20:45
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khachrod
680 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
694 km
22:00
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mahidpur Road
711 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramgarh Alot
734 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chau Mahla
757 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Suwasra
772 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
786 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
819 km
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalawar Road
836 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
847 km
00:24
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
920 km
01:25
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
980 km
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
991 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
1028 km
03:13
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Malarna
1058 km
03:38
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nrynpur Tatwar
1074 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
1091 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Mahabirji
1125 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
1136 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Fateh Singhpura
1149 km
06:40
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
1168 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
1210 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
1244 km
09:25
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chata
1275 km
09:53
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kosi Kalan
1285 km
10:06
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Palwal
1328 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ballabgarh
1349 km
11:21
11:23
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
1357 km
11:32
11:34
Cancelled
-
-
Tuglakabad
1367 km
11:44
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Okhla
1374 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
1378 km
12:02
12:04
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1385 km
12:45
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
1389 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
1397 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
1404 km
13:59
14:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
1416 km
14:12
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
1434 km
14:28
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
1456 km
15:09
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
Julana
1488 km
15:34
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
1513 km
16:00
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Uchana
1532 km
16:19
16:21
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
1547 km
16:34
16:36
Cancelled
-
-
Tohana
1573 km
16:54
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
1585 km
17:15
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bareta
1599 km
17:30
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Budhlada
1615 km
17:45
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Mansa
1631 km
18:01
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kotli Kalan
1642 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Maur
1649 km
18:22
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
1683 km
19:40
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Goneana B Jagta
1695 km
20:16
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Gangsar Jaitu
1710 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kot Kapura
1726 km
20:55
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
Faridkot
1739 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Firozpur Cant
1771 km
22:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination