Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19051 Mfp Shramik Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19051 Mfp Shramik Exp train live running status. 19051 Mfp Shramik Exp train runs from Valsad (BL) to Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) on Sat. 19051 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19051 Mfp Shramik Exp from Valsad is 22:26. The arrival time to Muzaffarpur Jn is 05:59. The total distance covered by Mfp Shramik Exp is 1865 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Valsad to Muzaffarpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mfp Shramik Exp - 19051.
Arrived 51min early
Reached Muzaffarpur Jn at 05:59
Refresh
Updated 16hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Valsad
-
Source
22:26
22:15
11min
5
Source
Bhestan
60 km
23:21
22:52
23:30
22:57
33min
1
9min
Vyara
122 km
00:27
23:58
00:30
23:59
31min
2
3min
Nandurbar
221 km
01:37
01:30
01:42
01:35
7min
2
5min
Jalgaon Jn
372 km
03:44
03:42
03:48
03:45
3min
3
4min
Bhusaval Jn
396 km
04:12
04:20
04:26
04:25
1min
5
14min
Itarsi Jn
703 km
08:59
09:25
09:36
09:35
1min
6
37min
Jabalpur
948 km
12:49
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
2
46min
Katni
1039 km
14:56
14:40
15:01
14:45
16min
2
5min
Satna
1137 km
16:24
16:00
16:29
16:05
24min
2
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1309 km
19:36
19:03
19:44
19:05
39min
2
8min
Varanasi Jn
1465 km
22:05
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
8
25min
Jaunpur Jn
1523 km
23:36
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
5
9min
Ballia
1687 km
02:23
01:55
02:26
02:00
26min
2
3min
Chhapra
1752 km
03:28
03:25
03:38
03:35
3min
3
10min
Sonpur Jn
1806 km
04:42
04:31
04:43
04:33
10min
2
1min
Hajipur Jn
1811 km
04:53
04:45
04:56
04:50
6min
4
3min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1865 km
05:59
06:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Mfp Shramik Exp 19051 train running or not?

A. Mfp Shramik Exp 19051 train starts from Valsad at 22:26. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mfp Shramik Exp 19051 train now?

A. Check the location of Mfp Shramik Exp 19051 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mfp Shramik Exp 19051 train?

A. The last stop for Mfp Shramik Exp 19051 train is Muzaffarpur Jn(MFP). The train reaches Muzaffarpur Jn at 05:59