Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19051 Mfp Shramik Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19051 Mfp Shramik Exp train live running status. 19051 Mfp Shramik Exp train runs from Valsad (BL) to Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) on Sat. 19051 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 19051 Mfp Shramik Exp from Valsad is 22:25. The arrival time to Muzaffarpur Jn is 08:07. The total distance covered by Mfp Shramik Exp is 1859 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Valsad to Muzaffarpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mfp Shramik Exp - 19051.
Yesterday
04-02-2023
On Time
Crossed Bhusaval Jn at
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Valsad
-
Source
22:25
22:15
10min
5
Source
Bhestan
59 km
23:06
22:55
22:57
On Time
1
-
Vyara
118 km
00:13
23:49
00:19
23:50
29min
1
6min
Nandurbar
218 km
01:20
01:30
01:37
01:35
2min
2
17min
Jalgaon Jn
368 km
03:43
03:52
03:56
03:55
On Time
2
13min
Bhusaval Jn
392 km
04:24
04:25
04:30
On Time
4
-
Itarsi Jn
699 km
09:25
09:25
09:35
09:35
On Time
1
10min
Jabalpur
944 km
13:25
13:25
13:54
13:35
On Time
4
29min
Katni
1034 km
15:12
14:50
15:20
14:55
22min
2
8min
Satna
1133 km
16:39
16:10
16:51
16:15
29min
2
12min
Prayagrajcheoki
1303 km
19:48
19:03
20:04
19:05
45min
2
16min
Varanasi Jn
1459 km
00:04
22:20
00:14
22:30
1hr 44min
5
10min
Jaunpur Jn
1517 km
01:24
23:40
01:29
23:45
1hr 44min
5
5min
Ballia
1679 km
04:05
02:03
04:13
02:05
2hr 2min
2
8min
Chhapra
1746 km
05:47
03:30
06:00
03:35
2hr 17min
3
13min
Sonpur Jn
1800 km
06:59
04:33
07:03
04:35
2hr 26min
4
4min
Hajipur Jn
1805 km
07:09
04:45
07:15
04:50
2hr 24min
4
6min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1859 km
08:07
06:50
Destination
1hr 17min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19051 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mfp Shramik Exp 19051 train running or not?

A. Mfp Shramik Exp 19051 train starts from Valsad at 22:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mfp Shramik Exp 19051 train now?

A. Check the location of Mfp Shramik Exp 19051 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mfp Shramik Exp 19051 train?

A. The last stop for Mfp Shramik Exp 19051 train is Muzaffarpur Jn(MFP). The train reaches Muzaffarpur Jn at 08:07
Valsad to Muzaffarpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Valsad to Muzaffarpur