Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19151 Palanpur Gandhidham Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19151 Palanpur Gandhidham Express train live running status. 19151 Palanpur Gandhidham Express train runs from Palanpur Jn (PNU) to Bhuj (BHUJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19151 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 19151 Palanpur Gandhidham Express from Palanpur Jn is . The arrival time to Bhuj is 19:40. The total distance covered by Palanpur Gandhidham Express is 359 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Palanpur Jn to Bhuj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Palanpur Gandhidham Express - 19151.
Monday
26-09-2022
Yesterday
27-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Refresh
Updated 5hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Palanpur Jn
-
Source
13:10
On Time
3
Source
Disa
27 km
13:32
13:34
On Time
1
2min
Bhildi
45 km
13:50
13:52
On Time
1
2min
Diyodar
71 km
14:12
14:14
On Time
1
2min
Radhanpur
113 km
14:45
14:47
On Time
1
2min
Santalpur
156 km
15:20
15:22
On Time
1
2min
Adesar
189 km
15:49
15:51
On Time
1
2min
Samakhiali B G
247 km
16:54
16:56
On Time
1
2min
Bhachau Bg
263 km
17:12
17:14
On Time
1
2min
Gandhidham Bg
300 km
18:00
18:20
On Time
3
20min
Adipur
309 km
18:30
18:32
On Time
1
2min
Anjar
317 km
18:41
18:44
18:43
1min
2
2min
Bhuj
359 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19151 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Palanpur Gandhidham Express 19151 train running or not?

A. Palanpur Gandhidham Express 19151 train starts from Palanpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Palanpur Gandhidham Express 19151 train now?

A. Check the location of Palanpur Gandhidham Express 19151 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Palanpur Gandhidham Express 19151 train?

A. The last stop for Palanpur Gandhidham Express 19151 train is Bhuj(BHUJ). The train reaches Bhuj at 19:40