more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19151Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Palanpur Jn
-
Source
13:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Disa
27 km
13:50
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bhildi
45 km
14:07
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
Diyodar
71 km
14:30
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabhar
88 km
14:47
14:49
Cancelled
-
-
Radhanpur
113 km
15:09
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Varahi
130 km
15:23
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Santalpur
156 km
15:45
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
Piprala
172 km
16:01
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
Adesar
189 km
16:17
16:19
Cancelled
-
-
Padampur
206 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chitrod
224 km
16:49
16:51
Cancelled
-
-
Lakadiya
239 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Samakhiali B G
247 km
17:40
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bhachau Bg
263 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimasar Bg
286 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhidham Bg
300 km
18:55
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Adipur
309 km
19:35
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Anjar
317 km
19:47
19:49
Cancelled
-
-
Ratnal
333 km
20:04
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kukma
347 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhuj
359 km
21:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination