Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19201 Sc Pbr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19201 Sc Pbr Express train live running status. 19201 Sc Pbr Express train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Porbandar (PBR) on Wed. 19201 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 19201 Sc Pbr Express from Secunderabad Jn is 15:11. The arrival time to Porbandar is 22:05. The total distance covered by Sc Pbr Express is 1682 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Porbandar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Pbr Express - 19201.
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 18min
Crossed Valsad at 09:39
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
15:11
15:00
11min
-
Source
Begampet
4 km
15:09
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
114 km
17:15
16:55
17:19
16:56
23min
-
4min
Wadi
184 km
18:25
18:15
18:45
18:20
25min
-
20min
Kalaburagi
221 km
19:29
18:58
19:35
19:00
35min
-
6min
Solapur Jn
334 km
21:23
21:15
21:43
21:20
28min
-
20min
Daund Jn
521 km
00:20
00:20
00:26
00:25
1min
-
6min
Pune Jn
596 km
02:13
02:15
02:24
02:20
4min
-
11min
Kalyan Jn
735 km
05:07
04:52
05:10
04:55
15min
-
3min
Bhiwandi Road
749 km
05:40
05:18
05:42
05:20
22min
-
2min
Vasai Road
776 km
06:27
06:00
06:34
06:05
29min
-
7min
Boisar
827 km
07:21
06:54
07:23
06:56
27min
-
2min
Vapi
897 km
08:16
07:45
08:41
07:47
54min
-
25min
Valsad
923 km
09:36
08:16
09:39
08:21
1hr 18min
-
3min
Surat
992 km
10:14
09:15
10:19
09:25
59min
1
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
1042 km
10:51
10:00
10:52
10:02
51min
-
1min
Vadodara Jn
1122 km
11:49
11:07
11:50
11:12
42min
2
1min
Anand Jn
1157 km
12:13
11:51
12:14
11:53
23min
-
1min
Nadiad Jn
1176 km
12:28
12:10
12:29
12:12
21min
-
1min
Ahmedabad Jn
1222 km
13:19
13:15
13:25
13:25
4min
-
6min
Viramgam Jn
1287 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
1353 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
1469 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Hapa
1545 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
1553 km
19:04
19:04
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
5min
Porbandar
1682 km
22:05
22:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19201 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Pbr Express 19201 running or not?

A. Sc Pbr Express 19201 starts from Secunderabad Jn at 15:11. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Pbr Express 19201 now?

A. Check the location of Sc Pbr Express 19201 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Pbr Express 19201 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Pbr Express 19201 train is Porbandar(PBR). The train reaches Porbandar at 22:05
Hyderabad to Porbandar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hyderabad to Porbandar