Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19209 Bvc Okha Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19209 Bvc Okha Exp train live running status. 19209 Bvc Okha Exp train runs from Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) to Okha (OKHA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19209 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 19209 Bvc Okha Exp from Bhavnagar Trmus is 22:10. The arrival time to Okha is 12:55. The total distance covered by Bvc Okha Exp is 537 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhavnagar Trmus to Okha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bvc Okha Exp - 19209.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Bhavnagar Trmus at 22:10
Refresh
Updated 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
Source
Bhavanagar Para
2 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
Sihor Gujarat
20 km
22:26
22:26
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
1min
Songadh
28 km
22:35
22:35
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
1min
Bajud
33 km
22:42
22:42
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
1min
Dhola Jn
49 km
22:56
22:56
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
92 km
23:29
23:29
23:31
23:31
On Time
-
2min
Ranpur
114 km
23:52
23:52
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
1min
Limbdi
140 km
00:15
00:15
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
1min
Wadhwan City
161 km
00:32
00:32
00:33
00:33
On Time
-
1min
Joravarnagar
164 km
00:38
00:38
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
1min
Surendranagar G
167 km
00:43
00:43
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
1min
Surendranagar
169 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Than Jn
217 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Daladi
231 km
02:47
02:47
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
1min
Wankaner Jn
243 km
03:48
03:48
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
67min
Amarsar
251 km
05:05
05:05
05:06
05:06
On Time
-
1min
Sindhawadar
256 km
05:13
05:13
05:14
05:14
On Time
-
1min
Kanakot
263 km
05:22
05:22
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
1min
Rajkot Jn
285 km
06:10
06:10
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
30min
Padadhari
310 km
07:02
07:02
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Hadmatiya Jn
324 km
07:20
07:20
07:21
07:21
On Time
-
1min
Jaliya Devani
332 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Jam Wanthali
340 km
07:38
07:38
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
1min
Alia Bada
351 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Hapa
361 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
370 km
08:32
08:32
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
5min
Lakhabawal
382 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Pipli
391 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Kanalas Jn
396 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Modpur
407 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Khambhaliya
424 km
10:04
10:04
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
2min
Bhatel
442 km
10:28
10:28
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
1min
Bhopalka
457 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Bhatiya
467 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
1min
Dwarka
508 km
11:58
11:58
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
5min
Bhimrana
521 km
12:20
12:20
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
1min
Mithapur
528 km
12:26
12:26
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
1min
Okha
537 km
12:55
12:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19209 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bvc Okha Exp 19209 running or not?

A. Bvc Okha Exp 19209 starts from Bhavnagar Trmus at 22:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bvc Okha Exp 19209 now?

A. Check the location of Bvc Okha Exp 19209 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bvc Okha Exp 19209 train?

A. The last stop for Bvc Okha Exp 19209 train is Okha(OKHA). The train reaches Okha at 12:55
Bhavnagar to Okha Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bhavnagar to Okha