more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19217Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
17:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
17:42
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
Palghar
75 km
18:41
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dahanu Road
108 km
19:25
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
156 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
183 km
20:22
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bilimora Jn
201 km
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
222 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
251 km
21:37
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kosamba Jn
283 km
22:15
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
301 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
311 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
381 km
23:58
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
417 km
00:38
00:39
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
435 km
00:55
00:56
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
453 km
01:11
01:12
Cancelled
-
-
Maninagar
478 km
01:40
01:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
02:00
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sanand
509 km
02:50
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
546 km
03:30
03:32
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhtar
591 km
04:12
04:13
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
612 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Muli Road
634 km
04:55
04:56
Cancelled
-
-
Than Jn
660 km
05:14
05:16
Cancelled
-
-
Daladi
674 km
05:31
05:32
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
686 km
05:44
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
728 km
06:50
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Padadhari
753 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Hapa
804 km
08:03
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jamnagar
812 km
08:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination