Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19252 Okha Smnh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19252 Okha Smnh Exp train live running status. 19252 Okha Smnh Exp train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Veraval (VRL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19252 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 19252 Okha Smnh Exp from Okha is 20:15. The arrival time to Veraval is 04:37. The total distance covered by Okha Smnh Exp is 437 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Veraval. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Smnh Exp - 19252.
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Yet to start from Okha at 20:15
Refresh
Updated 2hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
Source
Mithapur
9 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Dwarka
29 km
20:36
20:36
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
5min
Bhatiya
70 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
Khambhaliya
113 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
167 km
22:43
22:43
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
5min
Hapa
176 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
251 km
00:40
00:40
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
40min
Bhakti Nagar
257 km
01:35
01:35
01:36
01:36
On Time
-
1min
Gondal
293 km
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
1min
Virpur
309 km
02:21
02:21
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
1min
Jetalsar Jn
329 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Junagadh Jn
355 km
03:14
03:14
03:16
03:16
On Time
-
2min
Keshod
390 km
03:48
03:48
03:49
03:49
On Time
-
1min
Maliya Hatina
406 km
04:06
04:06
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
1min
Veraval
437 km
04:37
04:37
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19252 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Okha Smnh Exp 19252 train running or not?

A. Okha Smnh Exp 19252 train starts from Okha at 20:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Smnh Exp 19252 train now?

A. Check the location of Okha Smnh Exp 19252 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Smnh Exp 19252 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Smnh Exp 19252 train is Veraval(VRL). The train reaches Veraval at 04:37
Okha to Veraval Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Okha to Veraval