Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19307 Indb Cdg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19307 Indb Cdg Exp train live running status. 19307 Indb Cdg Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Chandigarh (CDG) on Thu. 19307 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 19307 Indb Cdg Exp from Indore Jn Bg is 05:30. The arrival time to Chandigarh is 05:00. The total distance covered by Indb Cdg Exp is 1177 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Chandigarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Cdg Exp - 19307.
Today
26-05-2022
On Time
Crossed Shajapur at 09:20
Refresh
Updated 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
07:25
07:25
08:11
07:40
31min
-
46min
Maksi
120 km
08:51
08:48
08:55
08:50
5min
-
4min
Shajapur
148 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Pachor Road
207 km
10:12
10:38
10:14
1min
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
237 km
10:38
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Ruthiyai
314 km
12:20
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Guna
334 km
13:11
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Badarwas
383 km
14:06
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Shivpuri
436 km
14:52
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
561 km
17:40
18:02
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
8min
Morena
600 km
18:25
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
679 km
19:42
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
733 km
20:37
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
846 km
22:07
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
867 km
22:48
23:05
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
15min
Meerut City
937 km
00:33
00:55
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
3min
Saharanpur
1051 km
02:18
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Yamunanagar Jud
1081 km
02:57
03:11
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1132 km
03:49
04:08
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
7min
Chandigarh
1177 km
05:00
05:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

19307 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Indb Cdg Exp 19307 running or not?

A. Indb Cdg Exp 19307 starts from Indore Jn Bg at 05:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Cdg Exp 19307 now?

A. Check the location of Indb Cdg Exp 19307 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Cdg Exp 19307 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Cdg Exp 19307 train is Chandigarh(CDG). The train reaches Chandigarh at 05:00
Indore to Chandigarh Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Indore to Chandigarh