Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19425 Mmct Ndb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19425 Mmct Ndb Exp train live running status. 19425 Mmct Ndb Exp train runs from Mumbai Central (MMCT) to Nandurbar (NDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19425 train covers 46 stations. The departure time for 19425 Mmct Ndb Exp from Mumbai Central is 22:05. The arrival time to Nandurbar is 09:25. The total distance covered by Mmct Ndb Exp is 412 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mumbai Central to Nandurbar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mmct Ndb Exp - 19425.
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Yesterday
11-08-2022
Today
12-08-2022
Tomorrow
13-08-2022
Yet to start from Mumbai Central at 22:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
5 km
22:08
22:08
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
5min
Borivali
29 km
22:42
22:42
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
5min
Bhayandar
38 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
47 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
3min
Virar
55 km
23:29
23:29
23:31
23:31
On Time
-
2min
Saphale
71 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
Kelva Road
78 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
86 km
00:12
00:12
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
2min
Boisar
97 km
00:30
00:30
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
1min
Vangaon
107 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Dahanu Road
119 km
00:56
00:56
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
2min
Gholvad
130 km
01:16
01:16
01:18
01:18
On Time
-
2min
Umbargam Road
140 km
01:52
01:52
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
1min
Sanjan
145 km
02:01
02:01
02:03
02:03
On Time
-
2min
Bhilad
156 km
02:14
02:14
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
1min
Karambeli
161 km
02:20
02:20
02:21
02:21
On Time
-
1min
Vapi
168 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Udvada
177 km
02:39
02:39
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
1min
Pardi
183 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Valsad
194 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Dungri
203 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
2min
Bilimora Jn
212 km
03:44
03:44
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
2min
Amalsad
217 km
03:52
03:52
03:54
03:54
On Time
-
2min
Ancheli
221 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Vedchha
225 km
04:06
04:06
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
233 km
04:22
04:22
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
2min
Maroli
241 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Sachin
248 km
04:45
04:45
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
2min
Bhestan
253 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Chalthan
267 km
06:05
06:05
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
2min
Gangadhara
277 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Bardoli
283 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
2min
Madhi
298 km
06:41
06:41
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
2min
Vyara
313 km
07:00
07:00
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
2min
Kikakui Road
324 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
2min
Ukai Songadh
331 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Lakkadkot
338 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhadbhunja
343 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
355 km
07:58
07:58
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
1min
Kolda
365 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
371 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Khatgaon
381 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Khandbaara
390 km
08:43
08:43
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
1min
Dhekvad
403 km
08:58
08:58
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Nandurbar
412 km
09:25
09:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19425 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mmct Ndb Exp 19425 train running or not?

A. Mmct Ndb Exp 19425 train starts from Mumbai Central at 22:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mmct Ndb Exp 19425 train now?

A. Check the location of Mmct Ndb Exp 19425 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 46 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mmct Ndb Exp 19425 train?

A. The last stop for Mmct Ndb Exp 19425 train is Nandurbar(NDB). The train reaches Nandurbar at 09:25