Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19567 Vivek Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19567 Vivek Express train live running status. 19567 Vivek Express train runs from Tuticorin (TN) to Okha (OKHA) on Sun. 19567 train covers 41 stations. The departure time for 19567 Vivek Express from Tuticorin is 23:35. The arrival time to Okha is 03:02. The total distance covered by Vivek Express is 2735 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tuticorin to Okha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vivek Express - 19567.
Arrived 33min early
Reached Okha at 03:02
Refresh
Updated 31hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tuticorin
-
Source
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
Source
Kovilpatti
68 km
00:36
00:32
00:38
00:34
4min
2
2min
Satur
89 km
00:55
00:44
00:56
00:46
10min
1
1min
Virudunagar Jn
116 km
01:16
01:08
01:25
01:10
15min
2
9min
Madurai Jn
159 km
02:08
01:55
02:13
02:00
13min
1
5min
Dindigul Jn
225 km
03:25
03:25
03:37
03:30
7min
3
12min
Karur
299 km
05:09
04:58
05:14
05:00
14min
4
5min
Erode Jn
365 km
06:37
06:25
06:43
06:35
8min
1
6min
Salem Jn
427 km
07:54
07:22
07:58
07:25
33min
5
4min
Bangarapet
625 km
10:41
10:03
10:45
10:05
40min
3
4min
Krishnarajapurm
682 km
11:50
10:48
11:53
10:50
1hr 3min
4
3min
Yelhanka Jn
697 km
12:16
11:40
12:39
11:45
54min
4
23min
Hindupur
781 km
13:42
12:54
13:54
12:55
59min
2
12min
Dharmavaram Jn
859 km
14:53
14:50
14:58
14:55
3min
1
5min
Anantapur
893 km
15:29
15:28
15:33
15:30
3min
1
4min
Guntakal Jn
961 km
17:00
16:55
17:28
17:00
28min
3
28min
Adoni
1012 km
18:19
17:39
18:20
17:40
40min
4
1min
Manthralayam Rd
1053 km
18:47
18:24
18:50
18:25
25min
2
3min
Raichur
1082 km
19:19
18:58
19:23
19:00
23min
2
4min
Wadi
1189 km
21:12
21:10
21:22
21:15
7min
4
10min
Kalaburagi
1226 km
21:56
21:52
22:00
21:55
5min
3
4min
Solapur Jn
1339 km
23:40
23:30
23:50
23:35
15min
1
10min
Pune Jn
1602 km
04:58
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
3
12min
Kalyan Jn
1740 km
08:03
07:47
08:06
07:50
16min
7
3min
Vasai Road
1793 km
09:03
09:10
09:20
09:15
5min
6
17min
Vapi
1915 km
11:03
10:56
11:20
11:01
19min
1
17min
Valsad
1939 km
12:24
11:38
12:36
11:40
56min
2
12min
Surat
2008 km
14:11
14:02
14:17
14:07
10min
1
6min
Bharuch Jn
2067 km
14:58
14:57
15:00
14:59
1min
3
2min
Vadodara Jn
2137 km
16:10
15:57
16:14
16:02
12min
4
4min
Anand Jn
2172 km
17:05
16:42
17:07
16:44
23min
3
2min
Nadiad Jn
2191 km
17:22
16:59
17:23
17:01
22min
2
1min
Ahmedabad Jn
2236 km
18:07
18:05
18:18
18:15
3min
3
11min
Viramgam Jn
2302 km
19:37
19:20
19:39
19:22
17min
1
2min
Surendranagar
2367 km
20:39
20:23
20:41
20:25
16min
1
2min
Rajkot Jn
2483 km
22:30
22:24
22:39
22:29
10min
2
9min
Hapa
2559 km
00:12
23:57
00:16
23:59
17min
2
4min
Jamnagar
2568 km
00:32
00:11
00:38
00:16
22min
1
6min
Khambhaliya
2622 km
01:26
01:18
01:35
01:20
15min
1
9min
Dwarka
2706 km
02:32
02:28
02:37
02:33
4min
1
5min
Okha
2735 km
03:02
03:35
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19567 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vivek Express 19567 train running or not?

A. Vivek Express 19567 train starts from Tuticorin at 23:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vivek Express 19567 train now?

A. Check the location of Vivek Express 19567 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 41 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vivek Express 19567 train?

A. The last stop for Vivek Express 19567 train is Okha(OKHA). The train reaches Okha at 03:02