Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19567 Vivek Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19567 Vivek Express train live running status. 19567 Vivek Express train runs from Tuticorin (TN) to Okha (OKHA) on Sun. 19567 train covers 38 stations. The departure time for 19567 Vivek Express from Tuticorin is 22:30. The arrival time to Okha is 03:35. The total distance covered by Vivek Express is 2710 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tuticorin to Okha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vivek Express - 19567.
Today
22-05-2022
On Time
Crossed Tuticorin at 22:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tuticorin
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
Source
Kovilpatti
67 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Satur
88 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Virudunagar Jn
115 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Madurai Jn
159 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
221 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Karur
295 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
360 km
06:25
06:25
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
10min
Salem Jn
420 km
07:22
07:22
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
3min
Bangarapet
608 km
10:30
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
5min
Krishnarajapurm
665 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Yelhanka Jn
680 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Hindupur
764 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
843 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Anantapur
877 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
945 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
997 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
1038 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
1066 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Wadi
1174 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
1211 km
21:52
21:52
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
1324 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1586 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Kalyan Jn
1724 km
07:47
07:47
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
3min
Vasai Road
1766 km
08:50
08:50
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
25min
Vapi
1887 km
10:56
10:56
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
1913 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1982 km
14:02
14:02
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
8min
Bharuch Jn
2041 km
14:51
14:51
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
2112 km
15:51
15:51
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
10min
Anand Jn
2147 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
2166 km
16:55
16:55
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
2212 km
18:05
18:05
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
10min
Rajkot Jn
2458 km
22:44
22:44
22:49
22:49
On Time
-
5min
Hapa
2534 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
2543 km
00:19
00:19
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
5min
Dwarka
2681 km
02:22
02:22
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
5min
Okha
2710 km
03:35
03:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

19567 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Vivek Express 19567 running or not?

A. Vivek Express 19567 starts from Tuticorin at 22:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vivek Express 19567 now?

A. Check the location of Vivek Express 19567 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 38 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vivek Express 19567 train?

A. The last stop for Vivek Express 19567 train is Okha(OKHA). The train reaches Okha at 03:35
Tuticorin to Okha Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Tuticorin to Okha