more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19567Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tuticorin
-
Source
22:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Vanchimaniyachi
31 km
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kovilpatti
67 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Satur
88 km
23:21
23:22
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
115 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
159 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
221 km
02:15
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Karur
295 km
03:23
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
360 km
05:10
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
420 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
609 km
10:05
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
665 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Yelhanka Jn
680 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
764 km
13:04
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
844 km
14:25
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
877 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
945 km
17:05
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
997 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
1038 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
1066 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
1174 km
21:35
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
1211 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
1324 km
00:10
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1586 km
05:00
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
1650 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1724 km
07:47
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
1770 km
08:50
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
1891 km
10:42
10:43
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
1917 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1986 km
12:10
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
2045 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
2115 km
14:03
14:13
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
2151 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
2170 km
15:01
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
2215 km
16:05
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
2281 km
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
2462 km
20:55
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hapa
2538 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jamnagar
2547 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Khambhaliya
2601 km
23:27
23:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dwarka
2685 km
00:37
00:38
Cancelled
-
-
Okha
2714 km
01:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Tuticorin to Okha
Tuticorin to Okha Trains Running Status