Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19575 Okha Ndt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19575 Okha Ndt Exp train live running status. 19575 Okha Ndt Exp train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Nathdwara (NDT) on Wed. 19575 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 19575 Okha Ndt Exp from Okha is 08:20. The arrival time to Nathdwara is 06:30. The total distance covered by Okha Ndt Exp is 1123 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Nathdwara. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Ndt Exp - 19575.
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Okha at 08:20
Refresh
Updated 12hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
Source
Dwarka
29 km
08:48
08:48
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
113 km
09:47
09:47
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
167 km
10:43
10:43
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
5min
Hapa
176 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
251 km
12:41
12:41
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
5min
Wankaner Jn
293 km
13:26
13:26
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
368 km
14:51
14:51
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
498 km
17:10
17:10
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
15min
Nadiad Jn
544 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
563 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Chhayapuri
595 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Dahod
734 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
848 km
23:30
23:30
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
10min
Mandasor
932 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Nimach
981 km
02:19
02:19
02:21
02:21
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
1037 km
03:30
03:30
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
10min
Mavli Jn
1108 km
05:00
05:00
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
20min
Nathdwara
1123 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19575 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Okha Ndt Exp 19575 train running or not?

A. Okha Ndt Exp 19575 train starts from Okha at 08:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Ndt Exp 19575 train now?

A. Check the location of Okha Ndt Exp 19575 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Ndt Exp 19575 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Ndt Exp 19575 train is Nathdwara(NDT). The train reaches Nathdwara at 06:30
Okha to Mavli Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Okha to Mavli