Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19575 Okha Ndt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19575 Okha Ndt Exp train live running status. 19575 Okha Ndt Exp train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Nathdwara (NDT) on Wed. 19575 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 19575 Okha Ndt Exp from Okha is 08:20. The arrival time to Nathdwara is 06:21. The total distance covered by Okha Ndt Exp is 1125 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Nathdwara. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Ndt Exp - 19575.
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Arrived 3min early
Reached Nathdwara at 06:21
Refresh
Updated 37hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
08:20
08:20
On Time
1
Source
Dwarka
29 km
08:51
08:51
08:56
08:56
On Time
1
5min
Khambhaliya
114 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
1
2min
Jamnagar
168 km
11:00
10:47
11:34
10:52
42min
1
5min
Hapa
177 km
11:42
11:06
11:44
11:08
36min
1
2min
Rajkot Jn
253 km
12:58
12:50
13:03
12:55
8min
3
5min
Wankaner Jn
294 km
13:36
13:35
13:39
13:37
2min
2
2min
Surendranagar
369 km
14:41
14:47
14:49
14:49
On Time
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
499 km
18:22
17:10
18:33
17:20
1hr 13min
8
10min
Nadiad Jn
545 km
19:13
18:11
19:18
18:13
1hr 5min
1
2min
Anand Jn
563 km
19:35
18:32
19:42
18:34
1hr 8min
4
2min
CHHAYAPURI
595 km
20:26
19:15
20:35
19:20
1hr 15min
2
5min
Dahod
736 km
22:09
21:48
22:13
21:50
23min
3
2min
Ratlam Jn
849 km
23:43
23:30
23:53
23:40
13min
5
10min
Jaora
882 km
01:00
00:11
01:10
00:13
57min
-
2min
Mandasor
933 km
01:35
01:10
01:37
01:12
25min
2
2min
Nimach
982 km
02:29
02:19
02:38
02:21
17min
2
2min
Chittaurgarh
1038 km
03:27
03:30
03:40
03:40
On Time
5
10min
Mavli Jn
1110 km
04:51
05:00
05:22
05:20
2min
1
20min
Nathdwara
1125 km
06:21
06:25
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19575 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Okha Ndt Exp 19575 train running or not?

A. Okha Ndt Exp 19575 train starts from Okha at 08:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Ndt Exp 19575 train now?

A. Check the location of Okha Ndt Exp 19575 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Ndt Exp 19575 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Ndt Exp 19575 train is Nathdwara(NDT). The train reaches Nathdwara at 06:21