Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19576Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
18-08-2019
On Time
Reached Okha at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 9hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nathdwara
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Mavli Jn
15 km
22:15
22:20
22:45
22:45
On Time
3
30min
Chittaurgarh
87 km
23:55
23:55
00:10
00:10
On Time
2
15min
Nimach
143 km
01:07
01:07
01:28
01:09
19min
2
21min
Mandasor
192 km
02:06
01:59
02:08
02:01
7min
2
2min
Ratlam Jn
276 km
03:50
03:50
04:30
04:10
20min
6
40min
Dahod
391 km
05:59
05:43
06:01
05:45
16min
2
2min
Godhra Jn
465 km
07:03
06:58
07:06
07:00
6min
1
3min
Vadodara Jn
539 km
08:08
08:00
08:25
08:15
10min
3
17min
Anand Jn
575 km
09:15
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
2
4min
Nadiad Jn
593 km
09:34
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
639 km
10:34
10:50
11:11
11:10
1min
1
37min
Surendranagar
768 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
1
2min
Wankaner Jn
843 km
14:45
14:34
14:55
14:40
15min
3
10min
Rajkot Jn
885 km
16:24
15:28
16:29
15:33
56min
5
5min
Hapa
958 km
17:50
16:49
17:52
16:51
1hr 1min
1
2min
Jamnagar
966 km
18:02
17:03
18:05
17:08
57min
1
3min
Khambhaliya
1021 km
18:54
18:20
19:10
18:22
48min
1
16min
Dwarka
1105 km
20:14
19:40
20:18
19:45
33min
2
4min
Okha
1134 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination