Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19576 Ndt Okha Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19576 Ndt Okha Exp train live running status. 19576 Ndt Okha Exp train runs from Nathdwara (NDT) to Okha (OKHA) on Thu. 19576 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 19576 Ndt Okha Exp from Nathdwara is 20:45. The arrival time to Okha is 18:55. The total distance covered by Ndt Okha Exp is 1123 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nathdwara to Okha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndt Okha Exp - 19576.
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Overall delay: 14min
Crossed Mandasor at 01:26
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nathdwara
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
Source
Mavli Jn
15 km
21:22
21:50
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
43min
Chittaurgarh
86 km
23:07
23:10
23:30
23:20
10min
-
23min
Nimach
142 km
00:37
00:18
00:41
00:20
21min
-
4min
Mandasor
191 km
01:18
01:10
01:26
01:12
14min
-
8min
Ratlam Jn
275 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
5
10min
Dahod
389 km
04:54
04:54
04:56
04:56
On Time
2
2min
Chhayapuri
528 km
07:07
07:07
07:12
07:12
On Time
1
5min
Anand Jn
560 km
07:56
07:56
07:58
07:58
On Time
2
2min
Nadiad Jn
579 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
625 km
09:40
09:40
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
10min
Surendranagar
755 km
11:56
11:56
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
2min
Wankaner Jn
829 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
871 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Hapa
947 km
15:16
15:16
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
956 km
15:38
15:38
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
1010 km
16:31
16:31
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
2min
Dwarka
1094 km
17:54
17:54
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
5min
Okha
1123 km
18:55
18:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19576 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndt Okha Exp 19576 train running or not?

A. Ndt Okha Exp 19576 train starts from Nathdwara at 20:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndt Okha Exp 19576 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndt Okha Exp 19576 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndt Okha Exp 19576 train?

A. The last stop for Ndt Okha Exp 19576 train is Okha(OKHA). The train reaches Okha at 18:55
Mavli to Okha Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mavli to Okha