Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19617 Madar - Rewari Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19617 Madar - Rewari Express (unreserved) train live running status. 19617 Madar - Rewari Express (unreserved) train runs from Madar Jn (MDJN) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19617 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 19617 Madar - Rewari Express (unreserved) from Madar Jn is 17:10. The arrival time to Rewari is 23:50. The total distance covered by Madar - Rewari Express (unreserved) is 289 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madar Jn to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Madar - Rewari Express (unreserved) - 19617.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Madar Jn at 17:10
Refresh
Updated 6hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madar Jn
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
Source
Kishangarh
18 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Tiloniya
33 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Naraina
63 km
18:02
18:02
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
73 km
18:20
18:20
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
5min
Peeplee Ka Bas
78 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Khandel
83 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Sanodiya
90 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Bheslana
97 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Mindha
102 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Renwal
107 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Pacharmalikpura
115 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Badhal
122 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
1min
Kishan Manpura
130 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Ringas Jn
140 km
20:09
20:09
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
3min
Shri Madhopur
150 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Khachera
159 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Kanwat
166 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Bhagega
178 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
187 km
21:02
21:02
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
2min
Maonda
196 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Jhilo
204 km
21:23
21:23
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
1min
Dabla
211 km
21:32
21:32
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
1min
Nizampur
223 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
Amarpur Jorasi
229 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
1min
Narnaul
237 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur Bchaud
244 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
1min
Ateli
251 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Kathuwas
261 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Kund
266 km
22:37
22:37
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
1min
Khori
278 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
289 km
23:50
23:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Madar - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19617 train running or not?

A. Madar - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19617 train starts from Madar Jn at 17:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Madar - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19617 train now?

A. Check the location of Madar - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19617 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Madar - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19617 train?

A. The last stop for Madar - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19617 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 23:50