Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19620 Rewari - Phulera Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19620 Rewari - Phulera Express (unreserved) train live running status. 19620 Rewari - Phulera Express (unreserved) train runs from Rewari (RE) to Phulera Jn (FL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19620 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 19620 Rewari - Phulera Express (unreserved) from Rewari is 04:30. The arrival time to Phulera Jn is . The total distance covered by Rewari - Phulera Express (unreserved) is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Phulera Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rewari - Phulera Express (unreserved) - 19620.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed PEEPLEE KA BAS at 08:54
Refresh
Updated 4hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
Source
KHORI
10 km
04:42
04:43
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
2min
KUND
23 km
05:00
04:55
05:01
04:56
5min
-
1min
KATHUWAS
28 km
05:07
05:02
05:08
05:03
5min
1
1min
Ateli
37 km
05:17
05:12
05:19
05:13
6min
-
2min
Mirzapur Bchaud
44 km
05:26
05:21
05:27
05:22
5min
1
1min
Narnaul
51 km
05:36
05:30
05:37
05:31
6min
-
1min
AMARPUR JORASI
59 km
05:45
05:40
05:47
05:41
6min
1
2min
Nizampur
66 km
05:54
05:48
05:56
05:49
7min
-
2min
Dabla
77 km
06:07
05:59
06:09
06:00
9min
-
2min
JHILO
85 km
06:16
06:07
06:17
06:09
8min
1
1min
MAONDA
92 km
06:24
06:17
06:26
06:18
8min
-
2min
Nim Ka Thana
101 km
06:35
06:28
06:41
06:29
12min
-
6min
Bhagega
111 km
06:50
06:39
06:51
06:40
11min
1
1min
Kanwat
122 km
07:01
06:50
07:02
06:51
11min
-
1min
KHACHERA
129 km
07:09
06:59
07:10
07:00
10min
-
1min
Shri Madhopur
138 km
07:18
07:09
07:20
07:10
10min
-
2min
Ringas JN
148 km
07:28
07:22
07:32
07:27
5min
2
4min
Kishan Manpura
158 km
07:40
07:38
07:50
07:39
11min
-
10min
Badhal
166 km
07:57
07:51
07:59
07:52
7min
-
2min
PACHARMALIKPURA
173 km
08:06
08:00
08:07
08:01
6min
1
1min
Renwal
181 km
08:14
08:08
08:16
08:10
6min
-
2min
MINDHA
186 km
08:23
08:18
08:24
08:19
5min
1
1min
BHESLANA
191 km
08:26
08:26
08:28
08:27
1min
1
2min
SANODIYA
198 km
08:35
08:34
08:36
08:35
1min
-
1min
KHANDEL
205 km
08:40
08:43
08:44
08:44
On Time
1
4min
PEEPLEE KA BAS
210 km
08:51
08:51
08:54
08:52
2min
1
3min
Phulera Jn
215 km
09:35
Destination
2min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Rewari - Phulera Express (unreserved) 19620 train running or not?

A. Rewari - Phulera Express (unreserved) 19620 train starts from Rewari at 04:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rewari - Phulera Express (unreserved) 19620 train now?

A. Check the location of Rewari - Phulera Express (unreserved) 19620 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rewari - Phulera Express (unreserved) 19620 train?

A. The last stop for Rewari - Phulera Express (unreserved) 19620 train is Phulera Jn(FL). The train reaches Phulera Jn at