more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19718Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Daulatpur Chauk
-
Source
14:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Amb Andaura
15 km
14:21
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
Una Himachal
42 km
14:54
14:56
Cancelled
-
-
Nangal Dam
59 km
15:25
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Anandpur Sahib
79 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rupnagar
114 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Morinda
139 km
17:08
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibzada Asngr
172 km
17:55
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
183 km
18:30
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
228 km
19:35
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
270 km
20:20
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kaithal
319 km
21:37
21:39
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
356 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
390 km
23:15
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Julana
416 km
23:37
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
447 km
00:20
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajjar
484 km
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
528 km
02:00
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khairthal
576 km
02:43
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
603 km
03:06
03:09
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgarh
639 km
03:36
03:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
664 km
03:56
03:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
693 km
04:17
04:19
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
749 km
05:13
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
754 km
06:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination