Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19808 Hsr Kota Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19808 Hsr Kota Exp train live running status. 19808 Hsr Kota Exp train runs from Sirsa (SSA) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat. 19808 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 19808 Hsr Kota Exp from Sirsa is 16:15. The arrival time to Kota Jn is 05:15. The total distance covered by Hsr Kota Exp is 674 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sirsa to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsr Kota Exp - 19808.
Thursday
18-07-2024
Today
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Sirsa at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirsa
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
1
Source
Bhattu
36 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
1
2min
Mandi Adampur
53 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
1
2min
Hisar
82 km
17:45
17:45
17:55
17:55
On Time
5
10min
Siwani
113 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
2min
Sadulpur Jn
153 km
19:00
19:00
19:25
19:25
On Time
4
25min
Loharu
203 km
20:10
20:10
20:15
20:15
On Time
3
5min
Surajgarh
220 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
1
2min
Chirawa
231 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
1
2min
Jhunjhunun
260 km
21:11
21:11
21:13
21:13
On Time
1
2min
Dundlod MKDGRH
287 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
1
2min
Nawalgarh
297 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
1
2min
Sikar Jn
325 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
1
5min
Palsana
352 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
1
2min
Ringas JN
375 km
23:06
23:06
23:10
23:10
On Time
2
4min
Chomun Samod
407 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
1
2min
Dahar Ka Balaji
432 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
1
2min
Jaipur
435 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
3
10min
Durgapura
443 km
00:47
00:47
00:50
00:50
On Time
1
3min
Sanganer
447 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
2min
Bansthali Niwai
501 km
01:37
01:37
01:39
01:39
On Time
1
2min
Isarda
527 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
2
2min
Chauth Ka Brwra
545 km
02:14
02:14
02:16
02:16
On Time
2
2min
Sawai Madhopur
567 km
03:10
03:10
03:25
03:25
On Time
3
15min
Indargarh
603 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
2
2min
Lakheri
614 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
2
2min
KAPREN
641 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
1
2min
Kota Jn
674 km
05:15
05:15
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hsr Kota Exp 19808 train running or not?

A. Hsr Kota Exp 19808 train starts from Sirsa at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsr Kota Exp 19808 train now?

A. Check the location of Hsr Kota Exp 19808 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsr Kota Exp 19808 train?

A. The last stop for Hsr Kota Exp 19808 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 05:15