Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19814 Hsr Kota Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19814 Hsr Kota Exp train live running status. 19814 Hsr Kota Exp train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 19814 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 19814 Hsr Kota Exp from Hisar is 17:35. The arrival time to Kota Jn is 05:15. The total distance covered by Hsr Kota Exp is 568 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsr Kota Exp - 19814.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Tomorrow
01-07-2022
Yet to start from Hisar at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
Source
Siwani
30 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Sadulpur Jn
69 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
5min
Churu
127 km
19:50
19:50
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
25min
Rmgrh Shekhwati
151 km
20:42
20:42
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
2min
Fatehpur Skhwti
171 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Lachhmangarh Sk
190 km
21:27
21:27
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
218 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
Palsana
245 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
268 km
23:11
23:11
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
5min
Chomun Samod
300 km
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
328 km
00:40
00:40
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
10min
Durgapura
335 km
01:01
01:01
01:04
01:04
On Time
-
3min
Sanganer
340 km
01:11
01:11
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
2min
Bansthali Niwai
394 km
01:52
01:52
01:54
01:54
On Time
-
2min
Isarda
420 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Chauth Ka Brwra
438 km
02:29
02:29
02:31
02:31
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
460 km
03:05
03:05
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
20min
Indargarh
496 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Lakheri
507 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
568 km
05:15
05:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19814 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hsr Kota Exp 19814 running or not?

A. Hsr Kota Exp 19814 starts from Hisar at 17:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsr Kota Exp 19814 now?

A. Check the location of Hsr Kota Exp 19814 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsr Kota Exp 19814 train?

A. The last stop for Hsr Kota Exp 19814 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 05:15
Hisar to Kota Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hisar to Kota