Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19814 Hsr Kota Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19814 Hsr Kota Exp train live running status. 19814 Hsr Kota Exp train runs from Sirsa (SSA) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 19814 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 19814 Hsr Kota Exp from Sirsa is 16:15. The arrival time to Kota Jn is 05:15. The total distance covered by Hsr Kota Exp is 651 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sirsa to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsr Kota Exp - 19814.
Friday
21-06-2024
Today
23-06-2024
Yet to start from Sirsa at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirsa
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
1
Source
Bhattu
36 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
1
2min
Mandi Adampur
53 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
1
2min
Hisar
82 km
17:45
17:45
17:55
17:55
On Time
4
10min
Siwani
113 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
2
2min
Sadulpur Jn
153 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
4
5min
Churu
211 km
20:05
20:05
20:35
20:35
On Time
3
30min
Rmgrh Shekhwati
234 km
21:07
21:07
21:09
21:09
On Time
1
2min
Fatehpur Skhwti
254 km
21:27
21:27
21:29
21:29
On Time
1
2min
Lachhmangarh Sk
274 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
1
2min
Sikar Jn
301 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
1
5min
Palsana
328 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
1
2min
Ringas JN
351 km
23:06
23:06
23:10
23:10
On Time
2
4min
Chomun Samod
383 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
1
2min
Dahar Ka Balaji
408 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
1
2min
Jaipur
412 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
3
10min
Durgapura
419 km
00:47
00:47
00:50
00:50
On Time
1
3min
Sanganer
424 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
2min
Bansthali Niwai
477 km
01:37
01:37
01:39
01:39
On Time
1
2min
Isarda
503 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
1
2min
Chauth Ka Brwra
521 km
02:14
02:14
02:16
02:16
On Time
1
2min
Sawai Madhopur
543 km
03:10
03:10
03:25
03:25
On Time
4
15min
Indargarh
580 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
2
2min
Lakheri
590 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
2
2min
Keshorai Patan
637 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
1
2min
Kota Jn
651 km
05:15
05:15
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Hsr Kota Exp 19814 train running or not?

A. Hsr Kota Exp 19814 train starts from Sirsa at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsr Kota Exp 19814 train now?

A. Check the location of Hsr Kota Exp 19814 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsr Kota Exp 19814 train?

A. The last stop for Hsr Kota Exp 19814 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 05:15