Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20452 Ndls Sgac Sf Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20452 Ndls Sgac Sf Ex train live running status. 20452 Ndls Sgac Sf Ex train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Sogaria (SGAC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20452 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 20452 Ndls Sgac Sf Ex from New Delhi is 07:10. The arrival time to Sogaria is 13:30. The total distance covered by Ndls Sgac Sf Ex is 468 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Sogaria. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Sgac Sf Ex - 20452.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from New Delhi at 07:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
07:10
07:10
On Time
6
Source
Mathura Jn
141 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
3
2min
Bharatpur Jn
175 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
3
2min
Hindaun City
249 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
1
2min
Shri Mahaveerji
259 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
1
2min
Gangapur City
294 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
2
2min
Sawai Madhopur
357 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
2
2min
Lakheri
404 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
2
2min
Sogaria
468 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20452 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ndls Sgac Sf Ex 20452 train running or not?

A. Ndls Sgac Sf Ex 20452 train starts from New Delhi at 07:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Sgac Sf Ex 20452 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Sgac Sf Ex 20452 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Sgac Sf Ex 20452 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Sgac Sf Ex 20452 train is Sogaria(SGAC). The train reaches Sogaria at 13:30