Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20471 Bkn Puri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20471 Bkn Puri Exp train live running status. 20471 Bkn Puri Exp train runs from Lalgarh Jn (LGH) to Puri (PURI) on Sun. 20471 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 20471 Bkn Puri Exp from Lalgarh Jn is 19:25. The arrival time to Puri is 09:30. The total distance covered by Bkn Puri Exp is 2099 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lalgarh Jn to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Puri Exp - 20471.
Tomorrow
14-07-2024
Yet to start from Lalgarh Jn at 19:25
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgarh Jn
-
Source
19:25
19:25
On Time
2
Source
Bikaner Jn
4 km
19:40
19:40
19:50
19:50
On Time
2
10min
Nokha
69 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
1
2min
Nagaur
120 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
1
5min
Merta Road Jn
177 km
22:00
22:00
22:03
22:03
On Time
4
3min
Degana Jn
222 km
22:34
22:34
22:37
22:37
On Time
3
3min
Makrana Jn
266 km
23:06
23:06
23:09
23:09
On Time
1
3min
Phulera Jn
331 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
3
2min
Jaipur
385 km
01:25
01:25
01:35
01:35
On Time
5
10min
Durgapura
393 km
01:47
01:47
01:50
01:50
On Time
1
3min
Bansthali Niwai
451 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
1
2min
Sawai Madhopur
517 km
03:40
03:40
03:55
03:55
On Time
2
15min
Sogaria
625 km
05:25
05:25
05:35
05:35
On Time
2
10min
Baran
691 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
2
2min
Guna
809 km
08:55
08:55
09:05
09:05
On Time
1
10min
Ashok Nagar
853 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
3
2min
Mungaoli
899 km
10:09
10:09
10:11
10:11
On Time
2
2min
Saugor
1000 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
1
5min
Damoh
1077 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
2
2min
Katni Murwara
1186 km
15:40
15:40
15:50
15:50
On Time
1
10min
Shahdol
1312 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
2min
Anuppur Jn
1353 km
18:56
18:56
19:01
19:01
On Time
1
5min
Pendra Road
1403 km
19:42
19:42
19:44
19:44
On Time
1
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1504 km
21:35
21:35
21:50
21:50
On Time
2
15min
Raigarh
1636 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
1
2min
Jharsuguda Road
1709 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
1
5min
Sambalpur
1758 km
02:05
02:05
02:25
02:25
On Time
2
20min
Rairakhol
1829 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
1
2min
Angul
1914 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
3
2min
Talcher Road
1926 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
1
2min
Dhenkanal
1974 km
06:05
06:05
06:07
06:07
On Time
2
2min
Bhubaneswar
2037 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
4
5min
Khurda Road JN
2056 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
6
5min
Puri
2099 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bkn Puri Exp 20471 train running or not?

A. Bkn Puri Exp 20471 train starts from Lalgarh Jn at 19:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Puri Exp 20471 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Puri Exp 20471 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Puri Exp 20471 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Puri Exp 20471 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 09:30