Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20472 Puri Bkn S F Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20472 Puri Bkn S F train live running status. 20472 Puri Bkn S F train runs from Puri (PURI) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Wed. 20472 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 20472 Puri Bkn S F from Puri is 06:35. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 20:30. The total distance covered by Puri Bkn S F is 2089 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Bkn S F - 20472.
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Puri at 06:35
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Dhenkanal
124 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Talcher Road
172 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Angul
184 km
09:55
09:55
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
2min
Rairakhol
270 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
341 km
12:15
12:15
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
20min
Jharsuguda Road
388 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Raigarh
459 km
14:56
14:56
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
591 km
16:55
16:55
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
15min
Anuppur Jn
744 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Shahdol
784 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
910 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Damoh
1020 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
1097 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Mungaoli
1197 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
1242 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Guna
1286 km
05:50
05:50
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
10min
Baran
1405 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1471 km
09:15
09:15
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
20min
Sawai Madhopur
1579 km
11:25
11:25
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
20min
Bansthali Niwai
1645 km
12:47
12:47
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
2min
Durgapura
1703 km
13:28
13:28
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
1711 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
1765 km
15:15
15:15
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
1830 km
16:07
16:07
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
3min
Degana Jn
1874 km
16:42
16:42
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
3min
Nagaur
1973 km
18:13
18:13
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
5min
Nokha
2025 km
18:59
18:59
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
2089 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20472 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puri Bkn S F 20472 train running or not?

A. Puri Bkn S F 20472 train starts from Puri at 06:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Bkn S F 20472 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Bkn S F 20472 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Bkn S F 20472 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Bkn S F 20472 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 20:30
Puri to Bikaner Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Puri to Bikaner