Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20476 Pune Bkn Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20476 Pune Bkn Sf Exp train live running status. 20476 Pune Bkn Sf Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Tue. 20476 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 20476 Pune Bkn Sf Exp from Pune Jn is 20:10. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 20:23. The total distance covered by Pune Bkn Sf Exp is 1366 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Bkn Sf Exp - 20476.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Arrived 17min early
Reached Bikaner Jn at 20:23
Refresh
Updated 17hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
1
Source
Lonavala
64 km
21:07
20:58
21:09
21:00
9min
2
2min
Kalyan Jn
139 km
22:47
22:32
22:56
22:35
21min
7
9min
Bhiwandi Road
164 km
23:20
23:03
23:22
23:05
17min
4
2min
Vasai Road
191 km
23:51
23:45
00:02
23:55
7min
6
11min
Vapi
314 km
01:58
01:16
01:59
01:18
41min
1
1min
Surat
406 km
03:15
03:23
03:28
03:28
On Time
1
13min
Vadodara Jn
535 km
05:03
05:15
05:26
05:25
1min
4
23min
Anand Jn
571 km
06:06
06:00
06:08
06:02
6min
3
2min
Nadiad Jn
589 km
06:23
06:17
06:25
06:19
6min
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
635 km
07:14
07:25
07:36
07:35
1min
3
22min
Mahesana Jn
703 km
09:08
08:58
09:13
09:00
13min
4
5min
Palanpur Jn
768 km
10:27
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
2
25min
Abu Road
820 km
11:32
11:30
11:42
11:40
2min
1
10min
Jawai Bandh
903 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
2min
Falna
919 km
13:00
12:55
13:03
12:57
6min
2
3min
Rani
934 km
13:19
13:10
13:21
13:12
9min
1
2min
Marwar Jn
986 km
13:59
14:00
14:06
14:05
1min
1
7min
Pali Marwar
1016 km
14:39
14:33
14:57
14:38
19min
1
18min
Luni Jn
1057 km
15:28
15:05
15:32
15:08
24min
2
4min
Jodhpur Jn
1089 km
16:11
15:40
16:33
15:50
43min
1
22min
Gotan
1173 km
17:38
17:05
17:39
17:07
32min
1
1min
Merta Road Jn
1193 km
17:59
17:30
18:06
17:35
31min
3
7min
Nagaur
1250 km
18:48
18:26
18:52
18:31
21min
1
4min
Nokha
1301 km
19:28
19:14
19:30
19:16
14min
1
2min
Bikaner Jn
1366 km
20:23
20:40
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20476 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Bkn Sf Exp 20476 train running or not?

A. Pune Bkn Sf Exp 20476 train starts from Pune Jn at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Bkn Sf Exp 20476 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Bkn Sf Exp 20476 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Bkn Sf Exp 20476 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Bkn Sf Exp 20476 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 20:23