Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20601 Mas Bdnk Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20601 Mas Bdnk Sf Exp train live running status. 20601 Mas Bdnk Sf Exp train runs from Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) to BODINAYAKKANUR (BDNK) on Mon, Wed, Fri. 20601 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 20601 Mas Bdnk Sf Exp from Mgr Chennai Ctl is 22:30. The arrival time to BODINAYAKKANUR is 09:35. The total distance covered by Mas Bdnk Sf Exp is 648 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mgr Chennai Ctl to BODINAYAKKANUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Bdnk Sf Exp - 20601.
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 22:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
6
Source
Katpadi Jn
130 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
1
2min
Salem Jn
334 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
1
10min
Karur
419 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
3
2min
Dindigul Jn
493 km
05:57
05:57
06:00
06:00
On Time
4
3min
Madurai Jn
559 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
4
5min
USILAMPATTI
595 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
1
1min
ANDIPATTI
616 km
08:20
08:20
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Teni
633 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
1
2min
BODINAYAKKANUR
648 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20601 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Bdnk Sf Exp 20601 train running or not?

A. Mas Bdnk Sf Exp 20601 train starts from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 22:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Bdnk Sf Exp 20601 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Bdnk Sf Exp 20601 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Bdnk Sf Exp 20601 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Bdnk Sf Exp 20601 train is BODINAYAKKANUR(BDNK). The train reaches BODINAYAKKANUR at 09:35