more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20809Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
12-09-2021
Monday
13-09-2021
Tomorrow
17-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sambalpur
-
Source
11:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Bargarh Road
42 km
11:46
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
Balangir
118 km
12:45
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
182 km
13:55
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kesinga
195 km
14:18
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Muniguda
268 km
15:48
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rayagada
322 km
16:55
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Parvatipuram Tn
367 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bobbili
393 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Gajapatinagaram
425 km
18:35
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
447 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
508 km
20:20
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
709 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
798 km
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rayanapadu
864 km
02:35
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
1072 km
06:00
06:02
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
1204 km
09:00
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
1313 km
10:55
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
1365 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
1394 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
1453 km
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
1475 km
14:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination