Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20809Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Visakhapatnam at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sambalpur
-
Source
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
Source
Bargarh Road
42 km
12:02
11:46
12:04
11:48
16min
-
2min
Balangir
118 km
13:15
12:45
13:20
12:50
30min
-
5min
Titlagarh
181 km
14:18
13:55
14:28
14:05
23min
-
10min
Kesinga
194 km
14:43
14:18
14:45
14:20
25min
-
2min
Muniguda
267 km
15:53
15:48
15:55
15:50
5min
-
2min
Rayagada
321 km
16:46
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
14min
Parvatipuram Tn
366 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Bobbili
392 km
18:03
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
4min
Gajapatinagaram
423 km
18:36
18:35
18:38
18:37
1min
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
445 km
19:07
19:05
19:12
19:10
2min
-
5min
Visakhapatnam
506 km
20:05
20:20
20:45
20:40
5min
-
40min
Rajahmundry
707 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Eluru
797 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Rayanapadu
863 km
02:35
02:35
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Kazipet Jn
1080 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
1212 km
09:00
09:00
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
20min
Kamareddi
1320 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad
1372 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Basar
1401 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Mudkhed
1460 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
1483 km
14:20
14:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination