Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20809 Sbp Ned S F Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20809 Sbp Ned S F train live running status. 20809 Sbp Ned S F train runs from Sambalpur (SBP) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Mon, Fri, Sun. 20809 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 20809 Sbp Ned S F from Sambalpur is 10:50. The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 13:45. The total distance covered by Sbp Ned S F is 1475 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sambalpur to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbp Ned S F - 20809.
Friday
27-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Sambalpur at 10:50
Refresh
Updated 32hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sambalpur
-
Source
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
Source
Bargarh Road
42 km
11:27
11:27
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
2min
Balangir
118 km
12:26
12:26
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
5min
Titlagarh
182 km
13:25
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
10min
Kesinga
195 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
2min
Muniguda
268 km
14:55
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
322 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Parvatipuram Tn
367 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Bobbili
393 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Gajapatinagaram
425 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
447 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Visakhapatnam
508 km
19:40
19:40
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
20min
Rajahmundry
709 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Eluru
798 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Rayanapadu
864 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Kazipet Jn
1072 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
1204 km
07:35
07:35
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
20min
Kamareddi
1313 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
1365 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Basar
1394 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Mudkhed
1453 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
1475 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20809 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbp Ned S F 20809 train running or not?

A. Sbp Ned S F 20809 train starts from Sambalpur at 10:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbp Ned S F 20809 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbp Ned S F 20809 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbp Ned S F 20809 train?

A. The last stop for Sbp Ned S F 20809 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 13:45
Sambalpur to Nanded Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Sambalpur to Nanded