Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20910 Pbr Kcvl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20910 Pbr Kcvl Exp train live running status. 20910 Pbr Kcvl Exp train runs from Porbandar (PBR) to Kochuveli (KCVL) on Thu. 20910 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 20910 Pbr Kcvl Exp from Porbandar is 18:45. The arrival time to Kochuveli is 18:00. The total distance covered by Pbr Kcvl Exp is 2412 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Porbandar to Kochuveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbr Kcvl Exp - 20910.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Madgaon at 22:37
Refresh
Updated 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Porbandar
-
Source
18:45
18:40
5min
-
Source
Jamnagar
128 km
20:57
21:02
21:10
21:07
3min
-
13min
Hapa
137 km
21:27
21:19
21:46
21:21
25min
-
19min
Rajkot Jn
213 km
22:57
22:50
23:06
22:55
11min
-
9min
Surendranagar
329 km
01:29
00:41
00:43
On Time
-
1394min
Viramgam Jn
394 km
02:20
01:45
02:23
01:47
36min
-
3min
Ahmedabad Jn
459 km
03:22
03:05
03:32
03:15
17min
-
10min
Anand Jn
524 km
04:33
04:18
04:35
04:20
15min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
559 km
05:05
04:58
05:14
05:08
6min
-
9min
Ankleshwar Jn
639 km
06:16
06:09
06:18
06:11
7min
-
2min
Surat
689 km
07:07
06:57
07:17
07:07
10min
-
10min
Palghar
866 km
09:30
09:17
09:31
09:19
12min
-
1min
Vasai Road
905 km
10:10
10:05
10:18
10:10
8min
-
8min
Panvel
970 km
11:36
11:25
11:47
11:30
17min
-
11min
Ratnagiri
1248 km
17:24
17:25
17:54
17:30
24min
-
30min
Madgaon
1484 km
22:22
22:20
22:37
22:30
7min
-
15min
Karwar
1545 km
23:35
23:22
23:36
23:24
13min
-
1min
Udupi
1735 km
02:28
02:24
02:29
02:26
4min
-
1min
Mangaluru Jn
1798 km
04:15
04:15
04:25
04:25
On Time
2
10min
Kasaragod
1845 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
1
1min
Kannur
1931 km
06:12
06:12
06:15
06:15
On Time
3
3min
Kozhikkode
2020 km
07:32
07:32
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
3min
Tirur
2061 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Shoranur Jn
2106 km
09:35
09:35
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
10min
Thrisur
2139 km
10:22
10:22
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Jn
2213 km
12:40
12:40
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
5min
Alleppey
2270 km
13:57
13:57
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
3min
Kayankulam Jn
2314 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
2355 km
16:02
16:02
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
3min
Kochuveli
2412 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20910 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pbr Kcvl Exp 20910 running or not?

A. Pbr Kcvl Exp 20910 starts from Porbandar at 18:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pbr Kcvl Exp 20910 now?

A. Check the location of Pbr Kcvl Exp 20910 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pbr Kcvl Exp 20910 train?

A. The last stop for Pbr Kcvl Exp 20910 train is Kochuveli(KCVL). The train reaches Kochuveli at 18:00
Porbandar to Trivandrum Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Porbandar to Trivandrum