Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20955 Surat Mahuva Sf Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20955 Surat Mahuva Sf train live running status. 20955 Surat Mahuva Sf train runs from Surat (ST) to MAHUVA JN (MHV) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun. 20955 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 20955 Surat Mahuva Sf from Surat is 22:00. The arrival time to MAHUVA JN is 09:20. The total distance covered by Surat Mahuva Sf is 631 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surat to MAHUVA JN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Surat Mahuva Sf - 20955.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Surat at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 26hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Vadodara Jn
129 km
23:44
23:44
23:49
23:49
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
229 km
02:00
02:00
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
15min
Viramgam Jn
294 km
03:14
03:14
03:16
03:16
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar G
360 km
04:23
04:23
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
1min
Limbdi
387 km
04:34
04:34
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
435 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Ningala Jn
453 km
05:48
05:48
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
1min
Dhola Jn
478 km
06:27
06:27
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
2min
Dhasa Jn
504 km
06:52
06:52
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Liliya Mota
538 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Savarkundla
561 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Rajula Jn
600 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Mahuva Jn
631 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20955 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Surat Mahuva Sf 20955 train running or not?

A. Surat Mahuva Sf 20955 train starts from Surat at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Surat Mahuva Sf 20955 train now?

A. Check the location of Surat Mahuva Sf 20955 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Surat Mahuva Sf 20955 train?

A. The last stop for Surat Mahuva Sf 20955 train is MAHUVA JN(MHV). The train reaches MAHUVA JN at 09:20