Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22155 Klbg Kop Sup Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22155 Klbg Kop Sup Exp train live running status. 22155 Klbg Kop Sup Exp train runs from Kalaburagi (KLBG) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22155 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22155 Klbg Kop Sup Exp from Kalaburagi is 06:40. The arrival time to C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 13:50. The total distance covered by Klbg Kop Sup Exp is 428 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kalaburagi to C SHAHUMHARAJ T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Klbg Kop Sup Exp - 22155.
Thursday
22-02-2024
Yesterday
23-02-2024
Today
24-02-2024
Tomorrow
25-02-2024
Arrived 24min early
Reached C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 13:50
Refresh
Updated 9hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalaburagi
-
Source
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
Source
Ganagapur Road
27 km
07:07
07:03
07:09
07:05
4min
1
2min
Akalkot Road
78 km
07:56
07:44
07:58
07:46
12min
2
2min
Solapur Jn
113 km
08:38
08:20
08:43
08:25
18min
1
5min
Kurduvadi
192 km
09:39
09:27
09:50
09:30
20min
2
3min
PANDHARPUR
245 km
10:30
10:15
10:35
10:20
15min
1
5min
Miraj Jn
381 km
12:31
12:40
13:08
12:55
13min
4
15min
Jayasingpur
393 km
13:13
13:09
13:17
13:10
7min
1
1min
Hatkanagale
408 km
13:29
13:24
13:30
13:25
5min
1
1min
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
428 km
13:50
14:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22155 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Klbg Kop Sup Exp 22155 train running or not?

A. Klbg Kop Sup Exp 22155 train starts from Kalaburagi at 06:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Klbg Kop Sup Exp 22155 train now?

A. Check the location of Klbg Kop Sup Exp 22155 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Klbg Kop Sup Exp 22155 train?

A. The last stop for Klbg Kop Sup Exp 22155 train is C SHAHUMHARAJ T(KOP). The train reaches C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 13:50