Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22194 Gwl Dd Sup Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22194 Gwl Dd Sup train live running status. 22194 Gwl Dd Sup train runs from Gwalior (GWL) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Sat. 22194 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 22194 Gwl Dd Sup from Gwalior is 17:15. The arrival time to Pune Jn is . The total distance covered by Gwl Dd Sup is 1369 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gwalior to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gwl Dd Sup - 22194.
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Gwalior at 17:15
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Shivpuri
124 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Guna
226 km
21:00
21:00
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
10min
Ruthiyai
247 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
324 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
440 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
482 km
01:20
01:20
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
537 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
578 km
03:05
03:05
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
10min
Dahod
692 km
04:42
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
765 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
839 km
07:35
07:35
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
910 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Surat
969 km
09:37
09:37
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
1038 km
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
1064 km
10:54
10:54
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
2min
Boisar
1134 km
11:35
11:35
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
1185 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
1250 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
5min
Chinchvad
1353 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
-
16:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

22194 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Gwl Dd Sup 22194 running or not?

A. Gwl Dd Sup 22194 starts from Gwalior at 17:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gwl Dd Sup 22194 now?

A. Check the location of Gwl Dd Sup 22194 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gwl Dd Sup 22194 train?

A. The last stop for Gwl Dd Sup 22194 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at