Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22194 Gwl Dd Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22194 Gwl Dd Sf Exp train live running status. 22194 Gwl Dd Sf Exp train runs from Gwalior (GWL) to Daund Jn (DD) on Sat. 22194 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 22194 Gwl Dd Sf Exp from Gwalior is 17:15. The arrival time to Daund Jn is 18:20. The total distance covered by Gwl Dd Sf Exp is 1447 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gwalior to Daund Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gwl Dd Sf Exp - 22194.
Today
13-07-2024
Yet to start from Gwalior at 17:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
3
Source
Shivpuri
126 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
1
2min
Guna
228 km
21:00
21:00
21:10
21:10
On Time
3
10min
Ruthiyai
248 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
1
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
325 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
1
2min
Shajapur
414 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
1
2min
Maksi
442 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
483 km
01:20
01:20
01:30
01:30
On Time
6
10min
Nagda Jn
538 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
3
2min
Ratlam Jn
579 km
03:05
03:05
03:15
03:15
On Time
4
10min
Dahod
693 km
04:42
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
2
2min
Godhra Jn
767 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
2
2min
Vadodara Jn
841 km
07:30
07:30
07:40
07:40
On Time
3
10min
Bharuch Jn
911 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
4
2min
Surat
970 km
09:37
09:37
09:42
09:42
On Time
2
5min
Valsad
1038 km
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time
3
2min
Vapi
1062 km
10:52
10:52
10:54
10:54
On Time
2
2min
Boisar
1134 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
3
2min
Vasai Road
1185 km
12:22
12:22
12:27
12:27
On Time
7
5min
Panvel
1252 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
7
5min
Chinchvad
1355 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
2
2min
Pune Jn
1372 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
1
5min
Daund Jn
1447 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Gwl Dd Sf Exp 22194 train running or not?

A. Gwl Dd Sf Exp 22194 train starts from Gwalior at 17:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gwl Dd Sf Exp 22194 train now?

A. Check the location of Gwl Dd Sf Exp 22194 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gwl Dd Sf Exp 22194 train?

A. The last stop for Gwl Dd Sf Exp 22194 train is Daund Jn(DD). The train reaches Daund Jn at 18:20