more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22479Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Shakurbasti
11 km
07:26
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
30 km
07:46
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
71 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
128 km
09:04
09:06
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
162 km
09:31
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tohana
188 km
09:53
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
200 km
10:16
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Lehra Gaga
216 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sangrur
250 km
10:56
10:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
266 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
328 km
12:25
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
385 km
13:35
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kapurthala
406 km
14:08
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur Lodi
431 km
14:36
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Lohian Khas Jn
437 km
14:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination