more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22501Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
21-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
03:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
03:22
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnarajapurm
13 km
03:33
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bangarapet
70 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
144 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
229 km
07:05
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Perambur
353 km
08:55
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
529 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
646 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
784 km
16:30
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
933 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
1134 km
22:45
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
1195 km
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
1412 km
03:11
03:16
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1559 km
05:15
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1578 km
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
1606 km
06:48
06:53
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
1784 km
09:42
09:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
1900 km
11:20
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
2015 km
14:00
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
2160 km
16:23
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
2220 km
17:26
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
2344 km
20:05
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
2492 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
2580 km
23:40
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jalpaiguri Road
2613 km
00:50
00:52
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
2707 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
2726 km
03:25
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
2832 km
05:55
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Goalpara Town
2883 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
3014 km
09:05
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
3195 km
12:45
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Diphu
3227 km
13:29
13:31
Cancelled
-
-
Dimapur
3264 km
14:13
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Furkating Jn
3335 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mariani Jn
3373 km
16:20
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Simaluguri Jn
3427 km
17:15
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sibsagar Town
3443 km
17:36
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Moranhat
3480 km
18:16
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dibrugarh
3521 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
New Tinsukia Jn
3563 km
20:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination