Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22502Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
03-12-2021
Yet to start from New Tinsukia Junction at 18:05
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Tinsukia Junction
-
Source
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
Source
Dibrugarh
42 km
18:55
18:55
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
10min
Moranhat
83 km
19:39
19:39
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
2min
Sibsagar Town
120 km
20:13
20:13
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
5min
Simaluguri Junction
136 km
20:37
20:37
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
5min
Mariani Junction
190 km
21:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
10min
Furkating Junction
228 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Dimapur
298 km
23:33
23:33
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
7min
Diphu
335 km
00:39
00:39
00:41
00:41
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Junction
368 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
548 km
05:00
05:00
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Goalpara Town
679 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
730 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
837 km
09:40
09:40
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
5min
New Cooch Behar
856 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Jalpaiguri Road
949 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
983 km
14:15
14:15
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
10min
KishanGanj
1070 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
1218 km
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
10min
Rampur Hat
1342 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Bolpur Shantiniketan
1402 km
22:17
22:17
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
3min
Dankuni
1534 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Kharagpur Junction
1653 km
02:45
02:45
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
10min
Balasore
1769 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
1947 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
1975 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Junction
1994 km
08:10
08:10
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
20min
Brahmapur
2141 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Vizianagaram Junction
2358 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Visakhapatnam Junction
2419 km
14:55
14:55
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
20min
Rajahmundry
2619 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Junction
2768 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Ongole
2907 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
3024 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
3199 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Junction
3324 km
05:25
05:25
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
10min
Jolarpettai Junction
3408 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Krishnarajapuram
3539 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Bangalore East
3546 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Bangalore Cantt.
3549 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
2min
Bangalore City Junction
3553 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Tinsukia to Bengaluru
Tinsukia to Bengaluru Trains Running Status