Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22502 Ntsk Smvb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22502 Ntsk Smvb Exp train live running status. 22502 Ntsk Smvb Exp train runs from New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) to Smvt Bengaluru (SMVB) on Fri. 22502 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 22502 Ntsk Smvb Exp from New Tinsukia Jn is 18:00. The arrival time to Smvt Bengaluru is 09:45. The total distance covered by Ntsk Smvb Exp is 3568 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Tinsukia Jn to Smvt Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ntsk Smvb Exp - 22502.
Yet to start from New Tinsukia Jn at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 6hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Tinsukia Jn
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Dibrugarh
42 km
18:45
18:45
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
10min
Moranhat
83 km
19:27
19:27
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
2min
Sibsagar Town
121 km
20:03
20:03
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
5min
Simaluguri Jn
137 km
20:23
20:23
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
5min
Mariani Jn
190 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Furkating Jn
229 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Dimapur
299 km
23:35
23:35
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
7min
Diphu
336 km
00:29
00:29
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
368 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
548 km
05:05
05:05
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
10min
Goalpara Town
676 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
756 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
5min
New Alipurduar
863 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
5min
New Cooch Behar
882 km
10:22
10:22
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Jalpaiguri Road
974 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
1008 km
14:15
14:15
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
1095 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
1241 km
18:50
18:50
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
10min
Rampur Hat
1362 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Bolpur S Niktn
1422 km
22:17
22:17
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
3min
Dankuni
1553 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Kharagpur Jn
1675 km
02:45
02:45
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
10min
Balasore
1794 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
1971 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
1999 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
2018 km
08:10
08:10
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
20min
Brahmapur
2165 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Vizianagram Jn
2381 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
5min
Visakhapatnam
2442 km
14:50
14:50
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
20min
Rajahmundry
2642 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
2791 km
20:30
20:30
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
10min
Ongole
2930 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
3046 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
3221 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Jn
3345 km
05:25
05:25
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
10min
Jolarpettai
3429 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Krishnarajapurm
3563 km
09:02
09:02
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
2min
Smvt Bengaluru
3568 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22502 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ntsk Smvb Exp 22502 train running or not?

A. Ntsk Smvb Exp 22502 train starts from New Tinsukia Jn at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ntsk Smvb Exp 22502 train now?

A. Check the location of Ntsk Smvb Exp 22502 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ntsk Smvb Exp 22502 train?

A. The last stop for Ntsk Smvb Exp 22502 train is Smvt Bengaluru(SMVB). The train reaches Smvt Bengaluru at 09:45