Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22547 Gwl Sbib Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22547 Gwl Sbib Sf Exp train live running status. 22547 Gwl Sbib Sf Exp train runs from Gwalior (GWL) to Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) on Wed, Sat, Sun. 22547 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 22547 Gwl Sbib Sf Exp from Gwalior is 20:10. The arrival time to Sabarmati Bg is 11:55. The total distance covered by Gwl Sbib Sf Exp is 976 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gwalior to Sabarmati Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gwl Sbib Sf Exp - 22547.
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Tomorrow
28-01-2023
Yet to start from Gwalior at 20:10
Refresh
Updated 30hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
Source
Morena
38 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Dhaulpur
65 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
118 km
22:00
22:00
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
10min
Achhnera Jn
142 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
169 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
356 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Ajmer Jn
491 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Beawar
543 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
631 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Falna
697 km
06:55
06:55
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
2min
Jawai Bandh
713 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
Pindwara
752 km
07:36
07:36
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
796 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
849 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
913 km
10:25
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
976 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22547 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gwl Sbib Sf Exp 22547 train running or not?

A. Gwl Sbib Sf Exp 22547 train starts from Gwalior at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gwl Sbib Sf Exp 22547 train now?

A. Check the location of Gwl Sbib Sf Exp 22547 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gwl Sbib Sf Exp 22547 train?

A. The last stop for Gwl Sbib Sf Exp 22547 train is Sabarmati Bg(SBIB). The train reaches Sabarmati Bg at 11:55
Gwalior to Ahmedabad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Gwalior to Ahmedabad