more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22605Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purulia Jn
-
Source
10:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Adra Jn
39 km
11:18
11:23
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
92 km
12:05
12:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bishnupur
122 km
12:28
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
194 km
13:23
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hijli
216 km
13:55
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Belda
248 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
329 km
15:42
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
435 km
17:11
17:13
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
507 km
18:15
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
534 km
19:00
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
554 km
19:30
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
701 km
21:25
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
918 km
00:33
00:38
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
979 km
01:50
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
1179 km
04:55
04:57
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
1269 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1328 km
07:50
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
1467 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
1583 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
1622 km
12:33
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
1705 km
14:15
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Puttur
1729 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruttani
1759 km
15:13
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
1830 km
17:00
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vellore Cant
1840 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Arni Road
1876 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvannamalai
1923 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tirukoilur
1957 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Villupuram Jn
1991 km
21:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination