Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22613 Rmm Ayc Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22613 Rmm Ayc Sf Exp train live running status. 22613 Rmm Ayc Sf Exp train runs from Mandapam (MMM) to Ayodhaya Cant (AYC) on Sun. 22613 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 22613 Rmm Ayc Sf Exp from Mandapam is 00:30. The arrival time to Ayodhaya Cant is 04:40. The total distance covered by Rmm Ayc Sf Exp is 2921 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mandapam to Ayodhaya Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rmm Ayc Sf Exp - 22613.
Tomorrow
26-05-2024
Yet to start from Mandapam at 00:30
Refresh
Updated 30hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mandapam
18 km
Source
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
Source
Ramanathapuram
54 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Manamadurai Jn
114 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Karaikkudi Jn
175 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Tiruchchirapali
264 km
05:10
05:10
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
10min
Thanjavur
314 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Kumbakonam
353 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Mayiladuturai J
385 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Tirupadripulyur
464 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Villupuram Jn
506 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Chennai Egmore
665 km
12:50
12:50
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
20min
Gudur Jn
807 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1099 km
20:10
20:10
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
10min
Warangal
1307 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
1549 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
1760 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
2057 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
2302 km
15:20
15:20
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Satna
2491 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
2669 km
22:10
22:10
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
25min
Jaunpur Jn
2783 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
2816 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Ayodhya Dham Jn
2914 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
2921 km
04:40
04:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22613 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rmm Ayc Sf Exp 22613 train running or not?

A. Rmm Ayc Sf Exp 22613 train starts from Mandapam at 00:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rmm Ayc Sf Exp 22613 train now?

A. Check the location of Rmm Ayc Sf Exp 22613 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rmm Ayc Sf Exp 22613 train?

A. The last stop for Rmm Ayc Sf Exp 22613 train is Ayodhaya Cant(AYC). The train reaches Ayodhaya Cant at 04:40