Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22613Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Overall delay: 15min
Reached Haldia at 18:45
Refresh
Updated 7hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
14:40
14:40
On Time
4
Source
Ongole
292 km
19:00
18:39
19:01
18:40
21min
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
430 km
21:44
21:10
21:50
21:20
30min
-
6min
Rajahmundry
579 km
00:14
00:02
00:16
00:04
12min
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
780 km
04:25
04:10
04:40
04:30
10min
-
15min
Vizianagram Jn
841 km
05:27
05:27
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
5min
Brahmapur
1057 km
08:18
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
24min
Khurda Road Jn
1204 km
10:45
10:45
11:12
11:05
7min
2
27min
Bhubaneswar
1223 km
11:36
11:33
11:41
11:38
3min
1
5min
Cuttack
1250 km
12:25
12:13
12:30
12:18
12min
2
5min
Jajpur K Road
1322 km
13:27
13:13
13:28
13:15
13min
-
1min
Balasore
1427 km
15:07
14:30
15:08
14:32
36min
-
1min
Kharagpur Jn
1548 km
16:35
16:00
16:37
16:15
22min
-
2min
Panskura
1593 km
17:32
16:54
17:33
16:55
38min
-
1min
Tamluk
1618 km
17:55
17:20
17:57
17:22
35min
-
2min
Haldia
1663 km
18:45
18:30
Destination
15min
-
Destination