Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22613 Rmm Ayc Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22613 Rmm Ayc Express train live running status. 22613 Rmm Ayc Express train runs from Rameswaram (RMM) to Ayodhaya Cant (AYC) on Sun. 22613 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 22613 Rmm Ayc Express from Rameswaram is 23:56. The arrival time to Ayodhaya Cant is 09:21. The total distance covered by Rmm Ayc Express is 2920 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rameswaram to Ayodhaya Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rmm Ayc Express - 22613.
Overall delay: 4hr 16min
Reached Ayodhaya Cant at 09:21
Refresh
Updated 13hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rameswaram
-
Source
23:56
23:55
On Time
2
Source
Manamadurai Jn
113 km
02:00
01:40
01:45
On Time
3
-
Tiruchchirapali
264 km
04:12
05:10
05:20
On Time
4
-
Thanjavur
314 km
06:45
06:08
06:51
06:10
41min
3
6min
Kumbakonam
353 km
07:25
06:43
07:29
06:45
44min
1
4min
Mayiladuturai J
384 km
08:03
07:58
08:11
08:00
11min
3
8min
Tirupadripulyur
464 km
09:36
09:19
09:39
09:20
19min
1
3min
Villupuram Jn
506 km
10:31
10:15
10:41
10:20
21min
5
10min
Chennai Egmore
665 km
12:48
12:50
13:10
On Time
6
-
Gudur Jn
807 km
15:36
15:33
15:50
15:35
15min
2
14min
Vijayawada Jn
1101 km
21:49
19:50
20:00
On Time
8
-
Warangal
1307 km
01:37
23:08
01:45
23:10
2hr 35min
2
8min
Balharshah
1550 km
05:36
03:25
05:48
03:30
2hr 18min
3
12min
Nagpur
1759 km
09:04
06:50
09:22
06:55
2hr 27min
1
18min
Itarsi Jn
2057 km
13:40
12:00
13:57
12:10
1hr 47min
7
17min
Jabalpur
2302 km
17:15
15:30
17:37
15:40
1hr 57min
3
22min
Satna
2491 km
20:18
18:25
20:34
18:30
2hr 4min
2
16min
Prayagraj Jn.
2668 km
00:56
22:10
01:35
22:35
3hr
7
39min
Jaunpur Jn
2782 km
06:24
01:31
06:32
01:33
4hr 59min
1
8min
Shahganj Jn
2815 km
07:13
02:21
07:19
02:23
4hr 56min
4
6min
Ayodhya
2913 km
08:58
04:20
09:13
04:25
4hr 48min
1
15min
Ayodhaya Cant
2920 km
09:21
05:05
Destination
4hr 16min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22613 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rmm Ayc Express 22613 train running or not?

A. Rmm Ayc Express 22613 train starts from Rameswaram at 23:56. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rmm Ayc Express 22613 train now?

A. Check the location of Rmm Ayc Express 22613 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rmm Ayc Express 22613 train?

A. The last stop for Rmm Ayc Express 22613 train is Ayodhaya Cant(AYC). The train reaches Ayodhaya Cant at 09:21
Rameswaram to Faizabad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Rameswaram to Faizabad