Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22613 Rmm Ayc Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22613 Rmm Ayc Express train live running status. 22613 Rmm Ayc Express train runs from Manamadurai Jn (MNM) to Ayodhaya Cant (AYC) on Sun. 22613 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 22613 Rmm Ayc Express from Manamadurai Jn is . The arrival time to Ayodhaya Cant is 10:24. The total distance covered by Rmm Ayc Express is 2920 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Manamadurai Jn to Ayodhaya Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rmm Ayc Express - 22613.
Overall delay: 5hr 29min
Reached Ayodhaya Cant at 10:24
Refresh
Updated 27hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manamadurai Jn
113 km
Source
01:45
On Time
3
Source
Tiruchchirapali
264 km
04:17
05:10
05:20
On Time
1
-
Thanjavur
314 km
06:35
06:08
06:42
06:10
32min
3
7min
Kumbakonam
353 km
07:18
06:43
07:52
06:45
1hr 7min
1
34min
Mayiladuturai J
384 km
08:16
07:58
08:24
08:00
24min
3
8min
Tirupadripulyur
464 km
09:26
09:19
09:30
09:20
10min
1
4min
Villupuram Jn
506 km
10:36
10:15
10:46
10:20
26min
1
10min
Chennai Egmore
665 km
12:49
12:50
13:10
On Time
6
-
Gudur Jn
807 km
15:41
15:33
15:47
15:35
12min
2
6min
Vijayawada Jn
1101 km
20:14
19:50
20:00
On Time
7
-
Warangal
1307 km
00:18
23:08
00:23
23:10
1hr 13min
3
5min
Balharshah
1550 km
04:04
03:25
04:25
03:30
55min
-
21min
Chandrapur
1564 km
04:36
03:47
04:44
03:50
54min
-
8min
Nagpur
1759 km
08:43
06:50
08:56
06:55
2hr 1min
1
13min
Itarsi Jn
2057 km
13:33
12:00
13:45
12:10
1hr 35min
4
12min
Jabalpur
2302 km
18:08
15:30
18:28
15:40
2hr 48min
5
20min
Satna
2491 km
22:06
18:20
22:24
18:25
3hr 59min
2
18min
Prayagraj Jn.
2668 km
01:29
22:10
02:58
22:35
4hr 23min
7
89min
Jaunpur Jn
2782 km
06:30
01:18
06:37
01:20
5hr 17min
1
7min
Shahganj Jn
2815 km
07:30
02:08
07:30
02:10
5hr 20min
1
-
Ayodhya
2913 km
09:59
04:20
10:09
04:25
5hr 44min
1
10min
Ayodhaya Cant
2920 km
10:24
04:55
Destination
5hr 29min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22613 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rmm Ayc Express 22613 train running or not?

A. Rmm Ayc Express 22613 train starts from Manamadurai Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rmm Ayc Express 22613 train now?

A. Check the location of Rmm Ayc Express 22613 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rmm Ayc Express 22613 train?

A. The last stop for Rmm Ayc Express 22613 train is Ayodhaya Cant(AYC). The train reaches Ayodhaya Cant at 10:24
Manamadurai to Faizabad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Manamadurai to Faizabad