Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22646 Ahilyanagari Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22646 Ahilyanagari Ex train live running status. 22646 Ahilyanagari Ex train runs from Kochuveli (KCVL) to Indore Jn Bg (INDB) on Sat. 22646 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 22646 Ahilyanagari Ex from Kochuveli is 06:36. The arrival time to Indore Jn Bg is 05:05. The total distance covered by Ahilyanagari Ex is 2641 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kochuveli to Indore Jn Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ahilyanagari Ex - 22646.
Today
13-08-2022
Overall delay: 15min
Crossed Alleppey at 09:20
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kochuveli
-
Source
06:36
06:35
1min
-
Source
Kollam Jn
57 km
07:36
07:32
07:40
07:35
5min
-
4min
Kayankulam Jn
98 km
08:31
08:18
08:33
08:20
13min
-
2min
Harippad
111 km
08:49
08:34
08:49
08:35
14min
-
-
Ambalappuzha
129 km
09:06
08:50
09:07
08:51
16min
-
1min
Alleppey
141 km
09:18
09:02
09:20
09:05
15min
-
2min
Cherthala
165 km
09:24
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Ernakulam Jn
198 km
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
5min
Aluva
218 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Angamali
227 km
11:26
11:26
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
1min
Chalakudi
243 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Irinjalakuda
249 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
1min
Thrisur
272 km
12:15
12:15
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
3min
Wadakancheri
289 km
12:38
12:38
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
1min
Ottappalam
317 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Palakkad Jn
348 km
13:45
13:45
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
5min
Coimbatore Jn
404 km
15:22
15:22
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
3min
Tiruppur
454 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
504 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Salem Jn
564 km
18:02
18:02
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
3min
Jolarpettai
685 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
769 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
899 km
23:10
23:10
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
25min
Gudur Jn
1036 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
1075 km
01:59
01:59
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
1191 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
1241 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
1298 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1330 km
05:45
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
5min
Khammam
1429 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
1536 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Ramagundam
1638 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
1651 km
10:12
10:12
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
1671 km
10:26
10:26
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1710 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
1780 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
1793 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Sevagram
1912 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1988 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Pandhurna
2093 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
2156 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Betul
2179 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Ghoradongri
2216 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Itarsi Jn
2286 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
2378 km
00:00
00:00
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
5min
Shujalpur
2459 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
2562 km
03:00
03:00
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
15min
Dewas
2602 km
03:56
03:56
03:58
03:58
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
2641 km
05:05
05:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22646 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ahilyanagari Ex 22646 train running or not?

A. Ahilyanagari Ex 22646 train starts from Kochuveli at 06:36. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ahilyanagari Ex 22646 train now?

A. Check the location of Ahilyanagari Ex 22646 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 49 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ahilyanagari Ex 22646 train?

A. The last stop for Ahilyanagari Ex 22646 train is Indore Jn Bg(INDB). The train reaches Indore Jn Bg at 05:05
Trivandrum to Indore Trains Running Status