more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22648Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Trivandrum Cntl
-
Source
06:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Kollam Jn
64 km
07:02
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
105 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mavelikara
113 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
125 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
134 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
160 km
09:02
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Triupunittura
210 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
220 km
10:30
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
237 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Angamali
246 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chalakudi
262 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Irinjalakuda
268 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
292 km
12:02
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Wadakancheri
308 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ottappalam
336 km
13:04
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
367 km
13:30
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
423 km
15:32
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
473 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
523 km
17:10
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
583 km
18:12
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
704 km
19:48
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
788 km
20:50
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
917 km
23:05
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
1055 km
01:35
01:37
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
1093 km
01:59
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
1210 km
03:24
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
1259 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
1317 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1348 km
06:00
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
1447 km
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1555 km
09:08
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
1656 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
1670 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
1690 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
1728 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1798 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1812 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
1897 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1930 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
2007 km
16:55
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
2068 km
17:50
17:51
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
2087 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
2136 km
18:53
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
2209 km
19:56
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
2241 km
20:22
20:24
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
2271 km
21:20
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
2308 km
22:05
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
2372 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
2419 km
00:40
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Akaltara
2446 km
01:25
01:27
Cancelled
-
-
Janjgir Naila
2461 km
01:40
01:42
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
2472 km
02:02
02:07
Cancelled
-
-
Korba
2509 km
03:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination