Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22660 Ynrk Kcvl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22660 Ynrk Kcvl Exp train live running status. 22660 Ynrk Kcvl Exp train runs from Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) to Kochuveli (KCVL) on Mon. 22660 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 22660 Ynrk Kcvl Exp from Yog N Rishikesh is 06:15. The arrival time to Kochuveli is 14:30. The total distance covered by Ynrk Kcvl Exp is 3415 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yog N Rishikesh to Kochuveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ynrk Kcvl Exp - 22660.
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Yog N Rishikesh at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yog N Rishikesh
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
2
Source
Virbhadra
5 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
1
2min
Haridwar Jn
23 km
07:35
07:35
07:45
07:45
On Time
1
10min
Roorkee
64 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
3
2min
Tapri
96 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
1
2min
Deoband
124 km
10:01
10:01
10:03
10:03
On Time
2
2min
Muzaffarnagar
148 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
2
2min
Meerut City
203 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
1
2min
Ghaziabad
250 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
3
2min
H Nizamuddin
273 km
13:00
13:00
13:20
13:20
On Time
2
20min
Kota Jn
731 km
18:05
18:05
18:15
18:15
On Time
2
10min
Ratlam Jn
997 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
4
5min
Vadodara Jn
1258 km
01:15
01:15
01:23
01:23
On Time
2
8min
Surat
1387 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
2
5min
Palghar
1563 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
2
2min
Vasai Road
1602 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
7
5min
Panvel
1669 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
6
5min
Ratnagiri
2032 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
1
5min
Madgaon
2366 km
18:25
18:25
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
10min
Udupi
2715 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
1
2min
Mangaluru Jn
2797 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
3
5min
Kasaragod
2848 km
01:54
01:54
01:55
01:55
On Time
1
1min
Kannur
2934 km
03:07
03:07
03:10
03:10
On Time
3
3min
Kozhikkode
3023 km
04:32
04:32
04:35
04:35
On Time
1
3min
Shoranur Jn
3109 km
06:20
06:20
06:25
06:25
On Time
6
5min
Thrisur
3142 km
07:32
07:32
07:35
07:35
On Time
1
3min
Ernakulam Jn
3216 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
3
5min
Alleppey
3272 km
10:47
10:47
10:50
10:50
On Time
1
3min
Kollam Jn
3357 km
12:42
12:42
12:45
12:45
On Time
1
3min
Kochuveli
3415 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ynrk Kcvl Exp 22660 train running or not?

A. Ynrk Kcvl Exp 22660 train starts from Yog N Rishikesh at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ynrk Kcvl Exp 22660 train now?

A. Check the location of Ynrk Kcvl Exp 22660 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ynrk Kcvl Exp 22660 train?

A. The last stop for Ynrk Kcvl Exp 22660 train is Kochuveli(KCVL). The train reaches Kochuveli at 14:30