Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22660 Ynrk Kcvl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22660 Ynrk Kcvl Exp train live running status. 22660 Ynrk Kcvl Exp train runs from Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) to Kochuveli (KCVL) on Mon. 22660 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 22660 Ynrk Kcvl Exp from Yog N Rishikesh is 06:10. The arrival time to Kochuveli is 13:51. The total distance covered by Ynrk Kcvl Exp is 3112 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yog N Rishikesh to Kochuveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ynrk Kcvl Exp - 22660.
Arrived 39min early
Reached Kochuveli at 13:51
Refresh
Updated 14hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yog N Rishikesh
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
Source
Virbhadra
5 km
06:25
06:24
07:25
06:26
59min
-
60min
Haridwar Jn
22 km
08:00
07:30
08:15
07:58
17min
-
15min
Roorkee
64 km
09:00
08:42
09:02
08:45
17min
-
2min
Deoband
124 km
10:00
10:00
10:04
10:02
2min
-
4min
Muzaffarnagar
148 km
10:21
10:20
10:23
10:22
1min
-
2min
Meerut City
203 km
11:13
11:10
11:15
11:12
3min
-
2min
Ghaziabad
251 km
12:20
12:16
12:22
12:18
4min
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
274 km
12:59
13:00
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
26min
Kota Jn
732 km
18:15
18:05
18:26
18:15
11min
-
11min
Vadodara Jn
1259 km
01:16
01:10
01:43
01:30
13min
-
27min
Surat
1389 km
03:09
03:05
03:14
03:10
4min
-
5min
Palghar
1565 km
05:10
05:14
05:16
05:16
On Time
-
6min
Vasai Road
1605 km
05:54
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
16min
Panvel
1670 km
07:46
07:35
08:02
07:40
22min
-
16min
Ratnagiri
1948 km
13:54
13:20
14:15
13:25
50min
-
21min
Madgaon
2184 km
18:32
18:25
18:45
18:35
10min
-
13min
Udupi
2435 km
00:28
23:10
23:12
On Time
-
1364min
Mangaluru Jn
2497 km
01:40
01:15
02:21
01:25
56min
-
41min
Kasaragod
2545 km
03:00
02:04
03:01
02:05
56min
-
1min
Kannur
2631 km
04:04
03:17
04:09
03:20
49min
-
5min
Kozhikkode
2720 km
05:12
04:42
05:17
04:45
32min
-
5min
Shoranur Jn
2806 km
06:25
06:30
06:54
06:35
19min
-
29min
Thrisur
2839 km
07:35
07:32
07:40
07:35
5min
-
5min
Ernakulam Jn
2913 km
09:33
09:35
09:42
09:40
2min
-
9min
Alleppey
2970 km
10:51
10:52
11:10
10:55
15min
-
19min
Kollam Jn
3054 km
12:35
12:52
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
20min
Kochuveli
3112 km
13:51
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22660 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ynrk Kcvl Exp 22660 train running or not?

A. Ynrk Kcvl Exp 22660 train starts from Yog N Rishikesh at 06:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ynrk Kcvl Exp 22660 train now?

A. Check the location of Ynrk Kcvl Exp 22660 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ynrk Kcvl Exp 22660 train?

A. The last stop for Ynrk Kcvl Exp 22660 train is Kochuveli(KCVL). The train reaches Kochuveli at 13:51
Rishikesh to Trivandrum Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Rishikesh to Trivandrum