Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22702 Vskp Uday Dd Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22702 Vskp Uday Dd Exp train live running status. 22702 Vskp Uday Dd Exp train runs from Guntur Jn (GNT) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat. 22702 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22702 Vskp Uday Dd Exp from Guntur Jn is 16:00. The arrival time to Visakhapatnam is 22:55. The total distance covered by Vskp Uday Dd Exp is 382 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guntur Jn to Visakhapatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vskp Uday Dd Exp - 22702.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntur Jn
-
Source
16:00
Cancelled
2
Source
Vijayawada Jn
32 km
17:05
17:15
Cancelled
2
-
Eluru
92 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
2
-
Tadepalligudem
139 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
2
-
Rajahmundry
182 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
3
-
Samalkot Jn
232 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
1
-
Tuni
285 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
2
-
Anakapalle
349 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
3
-
Duvvada
365 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
4
-
Visakhapatnam
382 km
22:55
Destination
Cancelled
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22702 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vskp Uday Dd Exp 22702 train running or not?

A. Vskp Uday Dd Exp 22702 train starts from Guntur Jn at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vskp Uday Dd Exp 22702 train now?

A. Check the location of Vskp Uday Dd Exp 22702 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vskp Uday Dd Exp 22702 train?

A. The last stop for Vskp Uday Dd Exp 22702 train is Visakhapatnam(VSKP). The train reaches Visakhapatnam at 22:55