Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22709 Ned Aadr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22709 Ned Aadr Sf Exp train live running status. 22709 Ned Aadr Sf Exp train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Amb Andaura (AADR) on Tue. 22709 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 22709 Ned Aadr Sf Exp from H Sahib Nanded is 11:07. The arrival time to Amb Andaura is 17:55. The total distance covered by Ned Aadr Sf Exp is 1884 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Amb Andaura. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Aadr Sf Exp - 22709.
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Amb Andaura at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 26hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
11:07
11:05
2min
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
11:37
11:30
12:15
11:50
25min
-
38min
Hingoli Deccan
110 km
13:21
12:59
13:22
13:00
22min
-
1min
Washim
158 km
14:03
13:49
14:04
13:50
14min
-
1min
Akola Jn
238 km
15:25
15:55
16:06
16:05
1min
-
41min
Malkapur
327 km
17:16
17:03
17:17
17:05
12min
-
1min
Khandwa
494 km
20:18
20:15
20:26
20:20
6min
-
8min
Itarsi Jn
677 km
22:39
22:40
22:50
22:45
5min
-
11min
Rani Kamalapati
763 km
00:08
00:06
00:12
00:08
4min
-
4min
Bhopal Jn
769 km
00:28
00:20
00:39
00:30
9min
-
11min
Bina Jn
907 km
02:19
02:15
02:28
02:18
10min
-
9min
V Lakshmibai
1061 km
04:21
04:00
04:32
04:10
22min
-
11min
Gwalior
1158 km
05:44
05:08
05:48
05:10
38min
-
4min
Agra Cantt
1276 km
07:08
06:45
07:13
06:50
23min
-
5min
Mathura Jn
1330 km
07:54
07:25
07:58
07:27
31min
-
4min
New Delhi
1471 km
10:20
10:10
10:43
10:25
18min
-
23min
Panipat Jn
1561 km
11:39
11:39
11:41
11:41
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1670 km
13:21
13:25
13:36
13:35
1min
-
15min
Chandigarh
1715 km
14:27
14:20
14:33
14:30
3min
-
6min
Sahibzada Asngr
1726 km
14:46
14:40
14:48
14:42
6min
-
2min
Morinda
1760 km
15:17
15:08
15:19
15:10
9min
-
2min
Rupnagar
1784 km
16:08
15:33
16:10
15:35
34min
-
2min
Anandpur Sahib
1820 km
16:36
16:18
16:38
16:20
6min
-
2min
Nangal Dam
1840 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Una Himachal
1856 km
17:18
17:16
17:19
17:18
1min
-
1min
Amb Andaura
1884 km
17:55
17:50
Destination
5min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22709 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Aadr Sf Exp 22709 train running or not?

A. Ned Aadr Sf Exp 22709 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at 11:07. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Aadr Sf Exp 22709 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Aadr Sf Exp 22709 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Aadr Sf Exp 22709 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Aadr Sf Exp 22709 train is Amb Andaura(AADR). The train reaches Amb Andaura at 17:55
Nanded to Una Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Nanded to Una