Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22710 Aadr Ned Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22710 Aadr Ned Sf Exp train live running status. 22710 Aadr Ned Sf Exp train runs from Amb Andaura (AADR) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Thu. 22710 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 22710 Aadr Ned Sf Exp from Amb Andaura is . The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 21:40. The total distance covered by Aadr Ned Sf Exp is 1907 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amb Andaura to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aadr Ned Sf Exp - 22710.
Today
20-06-2024
Yet to start from Amb Andaura at
Refresh
Updated 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amb Andaura
-
Source
15:50
On Time
1
Source
Una Himachal
28 km
16:07
16:07
16:12
16:12
On Time
1
5min
Nangal Dam
44 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
1
5min
Anandpur Sahib
65 km
16:59
16:59
17:01
17:01
On Time
1
2min
Rupnagar
100 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
1
2min
Morinda
125 km
17:56
17:56
17:58
17:58
On Time
1
2min
Sahibzada Asngr
160 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
1
2min
Chandigarh
171 km
18:43
18:43
18:55
18:55
On Time
2
12min
Ambala Cant Jn
239 km
19:38
19:38
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
7min
Panipat Jn
348 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
2
2min
New Delhi
438 km
23:00
23:00
23:15
23:15
On Time
7
15min
Mathura Jn
578 km
00:41
00:41
00:43
00:43
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
632 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
2
5min
Gwalior
750 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
1
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
847 km
04:30
04:30
04:38
04:38
On Time
2
8min
Bina Jn
1000 km
06:32
06:32
06:35
06:35
On Time
3
3min
Bhopal Jn
1138 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
1
10min
Rani Kamalapati
1144 km
08:47
08:47
08:49
08:49
On Time
4
2min
Itarsi Jn
1230 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
3
5min
Khandwa
1413 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
5min
Malkapur
1581 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
2
2min
Akola Jn
1670 km
16:55
16:55
17:05
17:05
On Time
3
10min
Washim
1749 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
1
1min
Hingoli Deccan
1797 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
1min
Purna Jn
1877 km
20:20
20:20
20:40
20:40
On Time
4
20min
H Sahib Nanded
1907 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Aadr Ned Sf Exp 22710 train running or not?

A. Aadr Ned Sf Exp 22710 train starts from Amb Andaura at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aadr Ned Sf Exp 22710 train now?

A. Check the location of Aadr Ned Sf Exp 22710 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aadr Ned Sf Exp 22710 train?

A. The last stop for Aadr Ned Sf Exp 22710 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 21:40