Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22710 Aadr Ned Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22710 Aadr Ned Sf Exp train live running status. 22710 Aadr Ned Sf Exp train runs from Amb Andaura (AADR) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Thu. 22710 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 22710 Aadr Ned Sf Exp from Amb Andaura is 15:12. The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is . The total distance covered by Aadr Ned Sf Exp is 1884 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amb Andaura to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aadr Ned Sf Exp - 22710.
Overall delay: 1hr 47min
Reached H Sahib Nanded at
Refresh
Updated 25hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amb Andaura
-
Source
15:12
15:10
2min
2
Source
Una Himachal
27 km
15:33
15:36
15:41
15:38
3min
1
8min
Nangal Dam
43 km
16:01
16:00
16:06
16:05
On Time
1
5min
Anandpur Sahib
63 km
16:21
16:23
16:29
16:25
4min
1
8min
Rupnagar
99 km
16:55
17:00
17:22
17:20
2min
1
27min
Morinda
124 km
17:39
17:50
18:02
18:00
2min
1
23min
Sahibzada Asngr
157 km
18:29
18:25
18:34
18:27
7min
1
5min
Chandigarh
168 km
18:43
18:45
18:59
18:55
4min
2
16min
Ambala Cant Jn
213 km
19:35
19:45
21min
1
11min
Panipat Jn
322 km
20:56
20:58
21min
2
4min
New Delhi
412 km
22:48
23:00
23:15
On Time
7
-
Mathura Jn
553 km
00:41
00:43
31min
1
5min
Agra Cantt
607 km
01:20
01:25
33min
1
9min
Gwalior
725 km
02:58
03:00
21min
1
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
822 km
04:30
04:40
9min
3
23min
Bina Jn
976 km
06:32
06:35
15min
3
15min
Bhopal Jn
1114 km
08:35
08:45
41min
1
16min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
1121 km
08:55
08:57
43min
4
5min
Itarsi Jn
1206 km
11:08
10:20
10:25
On Time
3
-
Khandwa
1390 km
13:47
13:05
13:10
On Time
1
-
Malkapur
1556 km
15:23
15:25
52min
2
5min
Akola Jn
1645 km
17:00
17:10
35min
3
23min
Washim
1725 km
18:09
18:10
56min
1
6min
Hingoli Deccan
1773 km
18:49
18:50
54min
1
3min
Purna Jn
1853 km
20:35
20:40
2hr 27min
4
53min
H Sahib Nanded
1884 km
21:50
Destination
1hr 47min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22710 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aadr Ned Sf Exp 22710 train running or not?

A. Aadr Ned Sf Exp 22710 train starts from Amb Andaura at 15:12. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aadr Ned Sf Exp 22710 train now?

A. Check the location of Aadr Ned Sf Exp 22710 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aadr Ned Sf Exp 22710 train?

A. The last stop for Aadr Ned Sf Exp 22710 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at
Una to Nanded Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Una to Nanded