Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22724 Sgnr Ned Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22724 Sgnr Ned Sf Exp train live running status. 22724 Sgnr Ned Sf Exp train runs from Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Sat. 22724 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 22724 Sgnr Ned Sf Exp from Shri Ganganagar is 14:10. The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 02:25. The total distance covered by Sgnr Ned Sf Exp is 1991 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Ganganagar to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sgnr Ned Sf Exp - 22724.
Today
13-04-2024
Yet to start from Shri Ganganagar at 14:10
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
2
Source
Shri Karanpur
48 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
2
2min
Rai Singh Nagar
82 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
1
2min
Suratgarh Jn
138 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
1
5min
Bikaner Jn
319 km
19:10
19:10
19:20
19:20
On Time
4
10min
Nokha
384 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
1
2min
Nagaur
435 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
5min
Merta Road Jn
492 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
3
5min
Jodhpur Jn
596 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
5
10min
Pali Marwar
669 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
1
5min
Marwar Jn
700 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Falna
766 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
1
2min
Pindwara
821 km
03:32
03:32
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
865 km
04:15
04:15
04:25
04:25
On Time
2
10min
Palanpur Jn
917 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
1
2min
Mahesana Jn
983 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
6
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
1050 km
07:55
07:55
08:05
08:05
On Time
7
10min
Nadiad Jn
1096 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
1
2min
Anand Jn
1114 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
1150 km
09:51
09:51
09:56
09:56
On Time
2
5min
Bharuch Jn
1220 km
10:49
10:49
10:51
10:51
On Time
4
2min
Surat
1279 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
2
5min
Nandurbar
1439 km
14:55
14:55
15:05
15:05
On Time
2
10min
Amalner
1535 km
16:35
16:35
16:38
16:38
On Time
2
3min
Jalgaon Jn
1590 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
3
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1614 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
6
5min
Malkapur
1664 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
2
1min
Shegaon
1717 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
2
1min
Akola Jn
1754 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
3
10min
Washim
1833 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
1
1min
Hingoli Deccan
1880 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
1
1min
Basmat
1938 km
00:24
00:24
00:25
00:25
On Time
1
1min
Purna Jn
1961 km
01:10
01:10
01:30
01:30
On Time
1
20min
H Sahib Nanded
1991 km
02:25
02:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22724 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sgnr Ned Sf Exp 22724 train running or not?

A. Sgnr Ned Sf Exp 22724 train starts from Shri Ganganagar at 14:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sgnr Ned Sf Exp 22724 train now?

A. Check the location of Sgnr Ned Sf Exp 22724 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sgnr Ned Sf Exp 22724 train?

A. The last stop for Sgnr Ned Sf Exp 22724 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 02:25