more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22938Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewa
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Satna
49 km
19:20
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
84 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
147 km
20:55
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
238 km
22:15
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
322 km
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
416 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
483 km
02:15
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
667 km
05:10
05:13
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
736 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
790 km
06:55
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
814 km
07:42
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
869 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
964 km
10:15
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1125 km
13:50
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
1184 km
14:49
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
1255 km
15:48
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
1290 km
16:25
16:26
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
1309 km
16:42
16:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
1355 km
17:45
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
1420 km
19:22
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
1485 km
20:24
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
1559 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
1601 km
22:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination