Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22944 Indb Daund Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22944 Indb Daund Exp train live running status. 22944 Indb Daund Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Daund Jn (DD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22944 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 22944 Indb Daund Exp from Indore Jn Bg is 16:30. The arrival time to Daund Jn is . The total distance covered by Indb Daund Exp is 1041 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Daund Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Daund Exp - 22944.
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
16:56
16:56
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
134 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Khachrod
148 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
176 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Meghnagar
256 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
289 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
363 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
436 km
23:51
23:51
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
10min
Surat
566 km
01:43
01:48
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
782 km
04:40
04:50
On Time
-
10min
Bhiwandi Road
809 km
05:18
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
827 km
05:57
06:00
On Time
-
3min
Karjat
874 km
06:53
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Lonavala
902 km
07:42
07:45
On Time
-
3min
Chinchvad
949 km
08:18
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
966 km
08:55
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
1041 km
10:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22944 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Daund Exp 22944 train running or not?

A. Indb Daund Exp 22944 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 16:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Daund Exp 22944 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Daund Exp 22944 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Daund Exp 22944 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Daund Exp 22944 train is Daund Jn(DD). The train reaches Daund Jn at
Indore to Daund Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Indore to Daund