Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22959Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Surat at 13:30
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
Source
Kim
23 km
13:49
13:49
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
31 km
14:01
14:01
14:02
14:02
On Time
1
1min
Ankleshwar Jn
50 km
14:14
14:14
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
59 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
2min
Miyagam Karjan
99 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
2
1min
Vadodara Jn
129 km
15:33
15:33
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
165 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Nadiad Jn
183 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
201 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Ahmedabad Jn
229 km
17:30
17:30
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
20min
Sabarmati Jn
234 km
18:01
18:01
18:03
18:03
On Time
1
2min
Chandlodiya
240 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
294 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
1
2min
Surendranagar
359 km
19:59
19:59
20:01
20:01
On Time
1
2min
Than Jn
406 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
2min
Wankaner Jn
433 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
2
2min
Rajkot Jn
475 km
21:57
21:57
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
3min
Padadhari
496 km
22:26
22:26
22:27
22:27
On Time
1
1min
Jam Wanthali
526 km
22:51
22:51
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
1min
Hapa
548 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
556 km
23:40
23:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination