Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22984 Indb Kota Sf Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22984 Indb Kota Sf Ex train live running status. 22984 Indb Kota Sf Ex train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22984 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22984 Indb Kota Sf Ex from Indore Jn Bg is 15:35. The arrival time to Kota Jn is 23:53. The total distance covered by Indb Kota Sf Ex is 433 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Kota Sf Ex - 22984.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Overall delay: 30min
Crossed Pachor Road at 18:46
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
15:35
15:35
On Time
5
Source
Dewas
39 km
16:21
16:03
16:24
16:05
19min
2
2min
Maksi
75 km
16:56
16:58
17:06
17:00
6min
1
2min
Shajapur
103 km
17:23
17:25
17:35
17:27
8min
1
2min
Sarangpur
131 km
17:51
17:48
17:59
17:50
9min
1
2min
Pachor Road
162 km
18:40
18:14
18:46
18:16
30min
3
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
192 km
18:40
19:13
18:42
28min
3
2min
Chachaura Bngj
222 km
19:31
19:06
19:34
19:08
25min
3
2min
Kumbhraj
245 km
19:53
19:26
19:56
19:27
27min
3
1min
Ruthiyai
269 km
20:40
20:20
20:58
20:35
20min
1
15min
Chhabra Gugor
308 km
21:31
21:05
21:34
21:07
26min
1
2min
Salpura
324 km
21:47
21:19
21:50
21:21
28min
1
2min
Baran
367 km
22:18
21:48
22:22
21:50
30min
3
2min
Antah
388 km
22:38
22:13
22:41
22:15
25min
1
2min
Kota Jn
433 km
23:53
23:25
Destination
28min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22984 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Kota Sf Ex 22984 train running or not?

A. Indb Kota Sf Ex 22984 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 15:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Kota Sf Ex 22984 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Kota Sf Ex 22984 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Kota Sf Ex 22984 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Kota Sf Ex 22984 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 23:53