more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22997Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhalawar City
-
Source
15:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Ramganj Mandi
25 km
15:51
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dakaniya Talav
88 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
97 km
17:05
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Keshorai Patan
111 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
158 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
169 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
205 km
18:55
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chauth Ka Brwra
227 km
19:45
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Isarda
245 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bansthali Niwai
271 km
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
330 km
21:13
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
337 km
21:35
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Asalpur Jobner
374 km
22:11
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
392 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Nawa City
427 km
23:17
23:19
Cancelled
-
-
Makrana Jn
457 km
23:45
23:48
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
500 km
00:23
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaur
600 km
02:25
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nokha
651 km
03:07
03:09
Cancelled
-
-
Deshnok
684 km
03:34
03:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
716 km
04:30
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgarh Jn
719 km
04:50
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Lunkaransar
795 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mahajan
835 km
06:22
06:24
Cancelled
-
-
Suratgarh Jn
898 km
07:25
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pili Bangan
922 km
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
948 km
08:35
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulshahr
985 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Ganganagar
1015 km
09:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination